Mini Gbics 60km

  • AA1419077-E6 Avaya / Nortel 1000Base-BX, 40km reach, SFP GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - TX-1490nm RX-1310nm Wavelength
    AA1419077 E6 Avaya / Nortel 1000Base BX, 40km Reach, SFP GBIC (mini GBIC, Connector Type: LC) TX 1490nm RX 1310nm Wavelength
    USD 1.00
  • Huawei Compatible Mini GBIC 1.25G CWDM SFP 1470-1610nm LC duplex optical Transceiver module
    Huawei Compatible Mini GBIC 1.25G CWDM SFP 1470 1610nm LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module
    USD 1.00
  • Alcatel mini gbic 3HE00867AA 1.25g 1550nm 60km SFP OEM/ODM
    Alcatel Mini Gbic 3HE00867AA 1.25g 1550nm 60km SFP OEM/ODM
    USD 18.00
  • 1.25G GBIC Module single mode sc sfp bidi transceiver mini gbic 10gb
    1.25G GBIC Module Single Mode Sc Sfp Bidi Transceiver Mini Gbic 10gb
    USD 10.00
  • gbic 155M 1.25G 40G 100G fiber optical transceiver 10g copper SFP+ Compatible Cisco Huawei
    Gbic 155M 1.25G 40G 100G Fiber Optical Transceiver 10g Copper SFP+ Compatible Cisco Huawei
    USD 1.00
  • Big brand compatible mini gbic cisco sfp modules 1.25G cisco sfp 550m, 10km,20km,40km, 60km, 80km, 120km
    Big Brand Compatible Mini Gbic Cisco Sfp Modules 1.25G Cisco Sfp 550m, 10km,20km,40km, 60km, 80km, 120km
    USD 10.00
  • HDV wdm 1.25g 1310/1550nm 60km mini gbic sfp transceiver
    HDV Wdm 1.25g 1310/1550nm 60km Mini Gbic Sfp Transceiver
    USD 13.50
  • Mini-GBIC SFP 1.25G 1310nm FP SM LC Optic Module 1000M 60KM 80km 1.25G ZX SFP Optica Transceiver
    Mini GBIC SFP 1.25G 1310nm FP SM LC Optic Module 1000M 60KM 80km 1.25G ZX SFP Optica Transceiver
    USD 29.00
  • fiber media converter 1.25G 1550nm 60KM LC Connector 0-70Degree Compatible with Ruijie Item Number
    Fiber Media Converter 1.25G 1550nm 60KM LC Connector 0 70Degree Compatible With Ruijie Item Number
    USD 7.45
  • Form factor 2.5Gb/s STM-16/OC-48 sfp transceiver module 1310nm 2km mini gbic sfp
    Form Factor 2.5Gb/s STM 16/OC 48 Sfp Transceiver Module 1310nm 2km Mini Gbic Sfp
    USD 1.00
  • 155Mbps SM DDM 1310 FP 60KM LC 60km 155m sfp
    155Mbps SM DDM 1310 FP 60KM LC 60km 155m Sfp
    USD 10.00
  • 1GB Mini GBIC Optic Module with 1.25G 850nm 550m SFP GLC-SX-MM
    1GB Mini GBIC Optic Module With 1.25G 850nm 550m SFP GLC SX MM
    USD 5.80
  • sfp rj45 60km 155M T/R 1310/1550nm mini gbic
    Sfp Rj45 60km 155M T/R 1310/1550nm Mini Gbic
    USD 39.00
  • HDV 1.25g 1310/1550nm 60km wdm mini-gbic sfp module
    HDV 1.25g 1310/1550nm 60km Wdm Mini Gbic Sfp Module
    USD 13.50
  • 1.25G Bidi SFP 1310/1550nm Huawei Compatible mini gbic LC connector 20KM optical Transceiver module
    1.25G Bidi SFP 1310/1550nm Huawei Compatible Mini Gbic LC Connector 20KM Optical Transceiver Module
    USD 1.00
  • Mini-GBIC 1000M 60KM 80km 1.25G ZX SFP Optic Transceiver
    Mini GBIC 1000M 60KM 80km 1.25G ZX SFP Optic Transceiver
    USD 29.00
  • 10G BIDI Mini GBIC SMF 60km Fiber Optical WDM SFP
    10G BIDI Mini GBIC SMF 60km Fiber Optical WDM SFP
    USD 5.00
  • 155Mbps SM DDM 1310 FP 60KM sc connector sfp transceiver
    155Mbps SM DDM 1310 FP 60KM Sc Connector Sfp Transceiver
    USD 10.00
  • Cisco GLC-EX-SMD 1.25g 1550nm SFP mini-GBIC transceiver, up to 60km
    Cisco GLC EX SMD 1.25g 1550nm SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver, Up To 60km
    USD 18.00
  • Mini-GBIC SFP 1.25G 1550nm FP SM LC Optic Module 1000M 60KM 80km
    Mini GBIC SFP 1.25G 1550nm FP SM LC Optic Module 1000M 60KM 80km
    USD 29.00
  • Compatible 1.25G SFP dual fiber 1550nm 60KM Mini GBIC fiber optic transceivers Made in China
    Compatible 1.25G SFP Dual Fiber 1550nm 60KM Mini GBIC Fiber Optic Transceivers Made In China
    USD 1.00
  • Alcatel sfp 3HE01454AA 1.25g 1550nm mini-GBIC transceiver, up to 60km
    Alcatel Sfp 3HE01454AA 1.25g 1550nm Mini GBIC Transceiver, Up To 60km
    USD 18.00
  • Transceiver module duplex lc mini gbic/sfp 1.25G 60km fiber connector to switch
    Transceiver Module Duplex Lc Mini Gbic/sfp 1.25G 60km Fiber Connector To Switch
    USD 10.00
  • 155M BIDI SFP transceiver 60km
    155M BIDI SFP Transceiver 60km
    USD 0.00
  • 2 years warranted 1.25g gbic mini
    2 Years Warranted 1.25g Gbic Mini
    USD 20.00

  • follow us on