Gbic 3km

  • GBIC-WDM-0203A 1.25G Tx1310nm/Tx1550nm 3km SC connector GBIC
    GBIC WDM 0203A 1.25G Tx1310nm/Tx1550nm 3km SC Connector GBIC
    USD 1.00
  • 1.25G gigabit module SFP 3KM SC connector mini GBIC single fiber single mode DDM WDM BIDI 1000M fiber optical SFP module
    1.25G Gigabit Module SFP 3KM SC Connector Mini GBIC Single Fiber Single Mode DDM WDM BIDI 1000M Fiber Optical SFP Module
    USD 15.00
  • Cisco Juniper Huawei compatible 10g stm-64 sfp+ mini gbic 40km
    Cisco Juniper Huawei Compatible 10g Stm 64 Sfp+ Mini Gbic 40km
    USD 77.00
  • Price competitive Bidirectional 1.25G SFP mini GBIC Tx1550 Rx1310nm 20km singlemode optical transceiver
    Price Competitive Bidirectional 1.25G SFP Mini GBIC Tx1550 Rx1310nm 20km Singlemode Optical Transceiver
    USD 1.00
  • ZKTEL BIDI SFP Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm 3km Date Rate 1.25G BIDI GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER
    ZKTEL BIDI SFP Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm 3km Date Rate 1.25G BIDI GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER
    USD 7.00
  • new 3km gbic module 1.25G SFP
    New 3km Gbic Module 1.25G SFP
    USD 1.00
  • Mini GBIC 1.25G BiDi 1310/1550 3km SFP
    Mini GBIC 1.25G BiDi 1310/1550 3km SFP
    USD 10.00
  • Nortel BIDI AA1419069 1.25g T/R 1310/1550nm 3km SFP LC GBIC
    Nortel BIDI AA1419069 1.25g T/R 1310/1550nm 3km SFP LC GBIC
    USD 12.50
  • Factory Supply bidi sfp sff 1x9 xfp sfp+ gbic single huawei 1.25g 3km wdm sfp
    Factory Supply Bidi Sfp Sff 1x9 Xfp Sfp+ Gbic Single Huawei 1.25g 3km Wdm Sfp
    USD 17.00
  • 10G SFP+ mini Gbic 40 Km TX 1330nm, RX 1270, Single Fiber (WDM) BIDI
    10G SFP+ Mini Gbic 40 Km TX 1330nm, RX 1270, Single Fiber (WDM) BIDI
    USD 76.00
  • Optical fiber SFP Transceiver Mini GBIC 155Mbps
    Optical Fiber SFP Transceiver Mini GBIC 155Mbps
    USD 1.00
  • hot sale CISCO GBIC -GE-LH30-SM1310 compatible 40 KM 1310nm fiber optic module
    Hot Sale CISCO GBIC GE LH30 SM1310 Compatible 40 KM 1310nm Fiber Optic Module
    USD 10.00
  • cheap price mini GBIC module sfp gigabit WDM sc connector sfp transceiver
    Cheap Price Mini GBIC Module Sfp Gigabit WDM Sc Connector Sfp Transceiver
    USD 16.00
  • Mini GBIC SFP 1.25G BIDI 3KM Conector LC
    Mini GBIC SFP 1.25G BIDI 3KM Conector LC
    USD 10.00
  • BIDI GBIC WDM Transceiver 1.25G 1310/1550 0-3km sfp mini gbic transceiver
    BIDI GBIC WDM Transceiver 1.25G 1310/1550 0 3km Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver
    USD 1.00
  • Nortel gbic AA1419070 1.25g GBIC module 1550/1310nm 3km providers
    Nortel Gbic AA1419070 1.25g GBIC Module 1550/1310nm 3km Providers
    USD 42.00
  • WDM GBIC 1.25G transceiver Tx1550/Rx1310 3km GBIC-WDM-0203B
    WDM GBIC 1.25G Transceiver Tx1550/Rx1310 3km GBIC WDM 0203B
    USD 1.00
  • hot sale CISCO GBIC -cwdm-xxxx compatible 40 KM 1310nm fiber optic module
    Hot Sale CISCO GBIC Cwdm Xxxx Compatible 40 KM 1310nm Fiber Optic Module
    USD 10.00
  • Mini GBIC Transceiver SFP optical module
    Mini GBIC Transceiver SFP Optical Module
    USD 1.00
  • Nortel gbic AA1419069 1.25g GBIC module 1310/1550nm 3km rj45 fiber optic tools
    Nortel Gbic AA1419069 1.25g GBIC Module 1310/1550nm 3km Rj45 Fiber Optic Tools
    USD 42.00
  • Transceiver 1.25Gb/s TX1310nm/Rx1550nm BIDI GBIC
    Transceiver 1.25Gb/s TX1310nm/Rx1550nm BIDI GBIC
    USD 1.00
  • Price competitive Huawei Compatible WDM 1.25G Tx1550 Rx1310nm 20km mini GBIC SFP singlemode optical transceiver module
    Price Competitive Huawei Compatible WDM 1.25G Tx1550 Rx1310nm 20km Mini GBIC SFP Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module
    USD 1.00
  • 1000BASE optical module 3KM gbic wdm
    1000BASE Optical Module 3KM Gbic Wdm
    USD 6.00

  • follow us on