Wind Generation 5KW Home Vertical Axis Wind Turbine For Sale

Price . Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Evangel (Shanghai) Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.0%. Type Wind Power Generator. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Brand Name Evangel. Model Number EV-5. Power 5kw. Generator Type Permanent magnet generator


USD 0.00USD 0.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price :
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Evangel (Shanghai) Industrial Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 90.0%
Type : Wind Power Generator
Place Of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Evangel
Model Number : EV-5
Power : 5kw
Generator Type : Permanent magnet generator
Related Products
Digital Camera Battery EP E4 External Flash Battery Pack 8x AA For Canon 580EXII 580EX 550EX MR 14EX MT 24EX

Price US $11-13.2. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Shoot Photographic Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 65.7%. Rechargeable Yes. Use Camera. Type Battery Pack. Model Number EP-E4. Brand Name Shoot. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 11.00
Sell Brand Oem NP E2 Digital Camera Battery

Price . Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Powerfirst Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 31.9%. Use Camera. Model Number NP-E2. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Compatible Brand Canon. Color BLACK

USD 0.00
SFP+ Optical Module 10G 1590nm 80km Reach LC Connector Compatible With CWDM SFP10G 1590=

Price US $1-900. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 70.8%. Model Number CWDM-SFP+-ZR-59. Brand Name 6COM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1590nm. Distance 80KM. Certification CE,FCC,ROHS

USD 1.00
1000BASE SX Connector Type 1.25G SX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver

Price US $3-14. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 77.8%. Model Number SP-851G-SX(D)x. Brand Name OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type MMF. Item 1.25G SX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver. Distance 550m

USD 3.00
Field Assembly Fast SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Cable

Price US $0.4-0.85. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 78.6%. Model Number Fast Connector,Optical Fast Connector. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type Singlemode. Application 3x2mm Flat cable, 2.0mm or 3.0mm cable. Color Blue or Green

USD 0.40
New 2016 Better Life Natural Vitamin B Complex

Price US $2.35-2.6. Minimum Order 500 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Hunan Hill Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 79.1%. Dosage Form Tablets. Function Immune & Anti-Fatigue. Brand Name Your Brand (Natural Vitamin B Complex). Type Vitamins. Place Of Origin Hunan,China (Mainland). Model Number M045,Natural Vitamin B Complex

USD 2.35
Naturence Herbal Products Oral Grade Vitamin B17 98%

Price US $30-400. Minimum Order 1 Gram. Location China (Mainland). Company Xi'an Natural Field Bio-Technique Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.2%. Extraction Type Solvent Extraction. Form Powder. Variety almond. Packaging Drum. Place Of Origin Shaanxi,China (Mainland). Brand Name NF

USD 30.00
Vitamin E 400 NATURAL (d Alpha With Beta, Gamma & Delta Tocopherols)

Price . Minimum Order 100 Units. Location United States. Company PRIVATE LABEL NUTRACEUTICALS LLC. Response Rate 67.9%. Function Immune & Anti-Fatigue. Dosage Form Softgel Capsule,Capsules. Type Vitamins. Place Of Origin Georgia,United States. Model Number EB 0245. Brand Name YOUR BRAND (or ours if you prefer)

USD 0.00
Tart Cherry Cerasus Vulgaris Mill. Extract Powder Raw Vitamin C 17% Pure Natural

Price US $10-30. Minimum Order 1 Kilogram. Location China (Mainland). Company Xi'an DN Biology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.2%. Part Fruit. Form Powder. Type Herbal Extract. Packaging Drum. Place Of Origin Shaanxi,China (Mainland). Brand Name DN

USD 10.00


  • follow us on