Wholesale Custom Printed A5 Hardcover Composition Exercise School Notebooks

Price US $0.2-0.5. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Meizhou Kangrui Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.0%. Style Printed,Elegent. Type Notepad. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Kangrui composition notebook. Usage Gift,stationery,writing materials. Size Custom Size Accepted


USD 0.20USD 0.28
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.2-0.5
Minimum Order : 1000 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Meizhou Kangrui Industrial Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 95.0%
Style : Printed,Elegent
Type : Notepad
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Kangrui composition notebook
Usage : Gift,stationery,writing materials
Size : Custom Size Accepted
Related Products
Andriod System 5.1 HD 7inch Car DVD For RENAULT Megane (2003 2009) With WIFI

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Klyde Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 32.0%. Car Make RENAULT Megane (2003-2009). Screen Size 7". Combination Bluetooth-Enabled,Built-in GPS,CD Player,MP3 / MP4 Players,Radio Tuner,Touch Screen,TV. Certification CE FCC. Placement Dashboard. Warranty 2 Years

USD 0.00
Optical Communication Componient FC, SC, LC, MU, ST 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price US $2-6. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Huangshi Sunshine Optoelectronic Limited Liability Company. Response Rate 66.7%. Type FC SC LC MU ST fiber optic patch cord. Model Number Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Place Of Origin Hubei,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310/1550nm. Fiber Type G652D. Application FTTX

USD 2.00
LC ,SC, FC, ST, MU, MT ,DIN Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner

Price . Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 38.9%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name DYS/OEM. Model Number Fiber optic cleaner,MPO cleaner. Connector Use LC ,SC, FC, ST, MU, MT ,DIN. Certifaction ISO9001, ROHS

USD 0.00
SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ Adapter

Price US $0.1-1. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Idealink Network Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.6%. Type Wireless. Model Number Fiber Optic Adapter,Duplex/simplex. Brand Name IDEX/OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item APC/UPC. Color Customized

USD 0.10
China Supplier SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000 Fiber Patch Cable

Price US $0.5-2. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Omc Optical Communication Co., Limited. Response Rate 90.9%. Model Number SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000 Fiber patch cable. Brand Name OMC. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000. Return Loss APC>60dB;UPC>50dB. Insertion Loss <0.2dB(Typical), 0.3dB (Max)

USD 0.50
PGCLEB1 High Quailty 500+ Times Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Box For Sc/fc/mu/lc/st/mpo 500+ Times Life Time

Price US $16.0-18.0. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Pioneer Goods Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.3%. Application SC/FC/LC/ST/MPO/MT-RJ optic fiber connector. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name PIOGOODS. Model Number PGCLEB1. Products Name High Quailty 500+ Times Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Box. Lifetime >500times

USD 16.00
Distributors Agents Required Buy To Resell Low Level Laser Machine For Loss Weight

Price US $1-1000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Yihao Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 51.6%. Model Number Laser treatment device LS651. Type Laser. Feature Skin Rejuvenation,Weight Loss,Laser treatment device. Q Switch Yes. Laser Type Nd: Yag Laser,Diode laser(cold laser, low-level laser). Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 1.00
2015 Hot New Mirror Power Bank 4000mah Looking For Distributor Power Bank For Rechargeable Mobile

Price US $3.95-4.65. Minimum Order 200 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Huawanda Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.4%. Socket Type USB. Input 5V 1A. Model Number Huawd. Capacity 4000mah,2000mah 8000mah or above. Brand Name OEM,Zuiko. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 3.95
Poultry Veterinary Medicine Azithromycin Powder 10% For Importer From India

Price US $0.01-0.02. Minimum Order 3000 Boxes. Location China (Mainland). Company Shijiazhuang ZDHF Stock-Raising Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 63.8%. Animal Type Cattle,Fowl,Horse,Other Special Breeding Animals,Pig,Sheep. Function Antibacterial Drugs. Dosage Form Granule Agent,Powder. Brand Name ZDHF PHARMA,OEM OR ZDHF. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland). Model Number Vet - Powder 98755471

USD 0.01


  • follow us on