Wall Mount Baked Cake Machine,Wide Chambers 15Pans Electric Single Wall Oven

Price US $1500-2000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou R&M Machinery Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 66.9%. After Sales Service Provided No overseas service provided. Power Source Electric,electric. Certification CE & ISO. Brand Name HODA or OEM,Hoda or OEM. Voltage 220V,380V. Material Black Ti-Gold Stainless Steel


USD 1,500.00USD 2,100.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $1500-2000
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Guangzhou R&M Machinery Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 66.9%
After Sales Service Provided : No overseas service provided
Power Source : Electric,electric
Certification : CE & ISO
Brand Name : HODA or OEM,Hoda or OEM
Voltage : 220V,380V
Material : Black Ti-Gold Stainless Steel
Related Products
HP J4858A 850NM Transceiver

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Creach Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 40.0%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name HP. Model Number HP J4858A 850NM

USD 0.00
Factory Hot Sales HP SFP Transmitter J4858B J4858A Sold On Alibaba

Price US $10-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Mu Guang Network Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.4%. Model Number 10G Copper SFP+ DAC AWG30. Brand Name MG. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Application data center networking;routers;. Power Supply -0.3v~2v. Cable Type Direct Attach twinax

USD 10.00
1.25G 850nm 550m Hp Compatible J4858A Fiber Optical Transceiver And Receiver

Price US $1-20. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen FTTX Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 66.7%. Model Number FT3420D. Brand Name FTTX. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 20km. Certificates CE RoHS FCC

USD 1.00
(New Original) J4858A

Price US $0.01-26.5. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location Hong Kong. Company HONG KONG RI XIN INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY. Response Rate 91.8%. Dc New. Package The original factory standard package. Type Logic ICs. Model Number J4858A. Brand Name Factory Standard. Place Of Origin PH,Japan

USD 0.01
New Original HP ProCurve Gigabit SX LC 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module J4858A HP Compatible Transceiver Modules

Price US $1-9999. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hysiony Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 81.4%. Type Enterprise Switch. Model Number J4858A. Brand Name HP. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Warranty 1 year.. Product Status in stock

USD 1.00
Factory Supply SFP Compatibility HP Gigabit SX LC Fiber Mini GBIC J4858A

Price US $8-30. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.9%. Model Number J4858A. Brand Name USOURCE. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm 1550nm 1490nm CWDM DWDM. Connector duplex LC, Simplex LC/SC. Package Dual BIDI CWDM DWDM support

USD 8.00
J4860A, J4859A, J4858A HP SFP 1000Base Transceive Module

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Harmuber Technology Development Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.9%. Type Singlemode. Model Number J4860A. Place Of Origin CN. Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm. Fiber Type MMF,SMF. Connector Dual LC

USD 0.00
J4858A SFP HP 850nm 550m 1.25G 1000base SX Optical Switch Module

Price US $14.0. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Obdman Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate . Model Number BDGSFP-01. Brand Name OEM/OBDMAN. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm. Application 1000Base-SX. Distance 550M

USD 14.00
Compatible Hp J4858a Sfp Module

Price US $10-200. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.6%. Model Number RSFP-XXXX-XX. Brand Name Rollball. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850/1310/1550nm. Item Compatible hp j4858a sfp module. Distance 550m/2km/10km/20km.........120km

USD 10.00


  • follow us on