Simple 2 Points Car Safety Belts With Sensor

Price . Minimum Order 500 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Ziyang Juda Automotive Safety System Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Point Type 2 Points. Brand Name ANZE. Type car seat belt. Size Webbing wideth:48mm;webbing length:1350mm+380mm. Color black,gray or according to customer's requirment. Model Number JDK201-000


USD 0.00USD 0.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price :
Minimum Order : 500 Sets
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Ziyang Juda Automotive Safety System Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 100.0%
Point Type : 2 Points
Brand Name : ANZE
Type : car seat belt
Size : Webbing wideth:48mm;webbing length:1350mm+380mm
Color : black,gray or according to customer's requirment
Model Number : JDK201-000
Related Products
SOFTEL Rack Mount Odf 72 Fiber Splice

Price US $25-50. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.1%. Type Rack Mount. Model Number ODF-B-24C. Brand Name SOFTEL. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication. Color Customized

USD 25.00
Vertical Outdoor 72 Ports 96 Cores Fiber Optic Closure Prices

Price US $10.5. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Xunjie Telecom Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.5%. Model Number 96core splice closure,48 cores, 96 cores,144 cores Ports ODF. Brand Name Xunjie. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material ABS. Color Black color. Return Loss 45

USD 10.50
24 Core SC/FC/ST/LC Rack Mount Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel/Termination Box/ODF

Price US $10-500. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.7%. Model Number YH-1004. Brand Name YUHUI. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Material cold-rolled steel. Color gray or black. Dimensions 19"x1U

USD 10.00
1*12F Single Mode Stranded Wire Opgw Cable,12 24 36 48 72 96 144 288 Core Fiber Splice Closure Opgw Junction Box

Price US $1-20. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen KSD Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.2%. Name ethernet media converter,96 Core termination Box,Changeable Panel,Fc. Type Cap type,24 core mini,Multimode,single mode,10/100/1000base,4 channel. Model Number fiber optic terminal box. Brand Name KSD. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Equipment,Patch Panel,Rack mount 12 port,Dead End Clamp,ethernet

USD 1.00
72 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel/distribution Panel/ODF/termination Frame

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ZHW Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 71.2%. Type 72 core fiber optic patch panel. Model Number 72 core fiber optic patch panel. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Material PC+ABS flame resistance

USD 0.00
Fiber Optical Patch Panel ST Interface 12 Port SM With Splice Cassettes And Pigtails And Adapters

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Lulink Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 37.7%. Model Number fiber optic patch panel LK07R101-12. Brand Name Lulink or OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Type slidable drawer & fixed type. Material cold-rolling steel. Color black, white, and light grey

USD 0.00
19'' 12 24 36 48 72 96 144 Core Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Cabinet ODF

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Snow Sea Electronic Commerce Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.1%. Model Number ODF. Brand Name Snow-Sea. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Material cold-rolling steel odf. Fiber Simplex, Duplex. Core Capacity 12/24/36/48/72/96/144

USD 0.00
Rack Mount 19 Fiber Optic Odf Fiber Optic Splice Tray

Price US $7.689-43.986. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Yixi Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 27.3%. Model Number 12/24/48/72/96 /144 port. Brand Name yixi. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material cold-roll steel. Size 295*128*45MM. Insertion Loss 0.2dB

USD 7.69
19inch 24, 48,72ports SC/FC/ST/LC Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel/Termination Box/ODF

Price US $14.0-15.0. Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company SZ OPT Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number Fiber Optic patch panel. Brand Name szopt or OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH,FTTX,CATV. Type 19 inch standard Rack mount. Material Cold-rolling steel/SPCC/AL

USD 14.00


  • follow us on