SFP DWDM Transceivers 155M To 4.25G 40km To 160km 1270nm To 1610nm

Price US $5.8-6.7. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Wavelength 1270nm to 1610nm. Model Number DWDM Transceivers. Brand Name Usource. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type SMF. Connector Duplex LC


USD 5.80USD 8.12
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $5.8-6.7
Minimum Order : 1 Pair
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Wavelength : 1270nm to 1610nm
Model Number : DWDM Transceivers
Brand Name : Usource
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : SMF
Connector : Duplex LC
Related Products
2.5D Curved Edge 0.2mm Thickness Q Mobile Protectors For Iphone 4s

Price US $1.8-3.8. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Zhongruanshen Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Use Mobile Phone. Model Number for iphone tempered glass screen protector. Brand Name LEXVSS. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color transparent and custom color print. Quality High-class Quality

USD 1.80
Logo Printed Customized Programmable Waterproof 13.56MHz RFID Epoxy Tag / Card Key

Price US $0.25-0.75. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Focused Smartech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number RFID Card. Brand Name Focused. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Hotel door access, Automatic Vehicle ID systems, Payment System etc. Printing CMYK Offset Printing/silk printing etc. Size As customized

USD 0.25
En 10219 2 S235jrh Structural Ssaw Steel Pipe

Price US $1200-1600. Minimum Order 5 Tons. Location China (Mainland). Company Each Metal (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Grade Q235,Q345. Dimensions based on design. Type Heavy. Standard ASTM,DIN,GB,JIS. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Model Number SS1-89

USD 1,200.00
New Designed Bowstring Activated Led Lighted Nocks With Different Color Light

Price US $4.8-5.5. Minimum Order 50 Bags. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Xinhongyou Industrial Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type Bow & Arrow Set. Use Hunting. Model Number AN001. Brand Name XHY. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland). Material Clear plastic + LED stick

USD 4.80
Original New Notebook Sata Dvdrw Drive

Price US $10-25. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Zishen Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Application Desktop,Laptop. Interface Type SATA,SATA/IDE. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Type DVD Burner,Internal Dvd Rom. Style Internal. Model Number ZSDB059

USD 10.00
Stainless Steel Skin Care Derma Rolling System Electric Pen For Anti Wrinkle Germany Motor

Price US $40.0-48.0. Minimum Order 10 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Create Beauty Electronic Technology Company Limited. Response Rate . Feature Anti-Puffiness,Dark Circles,Pigment Removal,Skin Rejuvenation,Whitening,Wrinkle Remover. Type Derma Rolling System,Rechargeable Micro Pen. Certification CE LVD EMC ROHS. Model Number LM9. Brand Name CreateBeauty. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 40.00
Soyanpower Selectable Input Voltage Ranges DC To AC MPPT Solar Charger More Energy Saving Hybrid Solar Inverter

Price US $65-76. Minimum Order 10 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Soyan Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Output Power 2000VA/1440W. Output Current Load. Output Type Single. Output Voltage 230V 10%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Size 220*240*90mm

USD 65.00
Adjustable Telescopic Innerlock Shower Curtain Rod

Price US $1-3. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yuyao Jielang Sanitary Ware Factory. Response Rate . Feature Eco-Friendly. Type Shower Curtain Poles. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name RHD. Model Number 8002,8011,8010,8009. Product Name adjustable telescopic Innerlock Shower Curtain Rod

USD 1.00
Industrial Media Converter Intelligent Din Rail+8 Port Ethernet 48v Industrial Poe Switch

Price US $250-270. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HongRui Optical Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Products Status Stock. Transmission Rate 10/100/1000Mbps. Function LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Communication Mode Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex. Brand Name Hong Rui

USD 250.00

  • follow us on