Sculpture Decoration Sandstone Mural,wall Painting,sandstone Fresco

Price US $185-485. Minimum Order 100 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Jinghuang Import And Export Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 50.0%. Type Stone Reliefs. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland). Brand Name jinghuang. Model Number jinghuang


USD 185.00USD 259.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $185-485
Minimum Order : 100 Sets
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Xiamen Jinghuang Import And Export Trading Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 50.0%
Type : Stone Reliefs
Place Of Origin : Fujian,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : jinghuang
Model Number : jinghuang
Related Products
GIS Application SPECTRA PRECISION MobileMapper 20 GIS DATA COLLECTOR

Price . Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Pengjin Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 68.9%. Model Number mm20. Brand Name ashtech. Place Of Origin US. Gnss GPS L1 C/A, SBAS. External Antenna Connector yes. Output NMEA

USD 0.00
Dry Film Thickness Gauge For Paint Coating Tester TG 8830F

Price US $152-190. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Huatec Group Corporation. Response Rate 74.7%. Model Number TG-8830F. Brand Name HUATEC. Place Of Origin Beijing,China (Mainland). Measuring Range F1:0~1250 m,. Features Precise measurements (2%+1)/(1%+1). Features 1 Quick measuring response and rapid measuring speed

USD 152.00
New Products 2d Barcode Scanner Bluetooth With High Performance Processing Chip Inside HS02

Price US $40-88. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Unique Electronic Int'l Ltd.. Response Rate 80.9%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Postech. Type Barcode Scanner. Scan Element Type CMOS. Max Paper Size 0. Scan Speed 100 Scans/sec

USD 40.00
13.56MHz RFID Smart Card Can Provide Identification, Authentication, Data Storage And Application Processing

Price US $0.1-1. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Huayuan Smart Information Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number 13.56MHz RFID Smart card. Brand Name RFIDHY. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Material PVC, PET, ABS, PET-G, etc.. Printing Offset printing/ Silk-screen printing. Application Access control, Transpotation, Loyalty, Promotion, etc.

USD 0.10
Industrial System Horizontal Slc 7pin Ssd Sata Dom

Price . Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Biwin Storage Technology Limited. Response Rate . Speed 110/65MB/S. Interface Type SATA. Size 40x 30x 12mm. Applications industrial process data handling, embedded system. Application industrial application. Type Internal

USD 0.00
Data Preparation And Processing Services

Price . Minimum Order . Location . Company UNILOG CONTENT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED. Response Rate . Catalog Information Material Management eCommerce Applications

USD 0.00
F3134 Industrial Grade Wireless Router Power Supply 12v For Public Bikes System Wireless Networking Application

Price US $1-999. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Four-Faith Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 68.2%. Application Enterprise. Model Number F3134. Brand Name Four-Faith. Function Firewall,QoS,VPN. Certification CE. Wan Ports 1

USD 1.00
LC OM3 And OM2 50/125 Fiber Applications 2M

Price US $0.9-1.0. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hunan Twilight Optic Co., Limited. Response Rate 95.5%. Model Number LC OM3 and OM2. Brand Name Twilightfo. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application CATV,Telecommunication networks,Data processing networks. Connector ST/FC/SC/LC/MTRJ. Warranty one year

USD 0.90
3M SDR26 (mini Camera Link) Plug To MDR26 Receptacle Cable

Price US $50-100. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Premier Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Insulation Material PVC. Conductor Type Solid. Application Industrial Camera. Conductor Material Copper. Type Industrial Camera link cables. Brand Name Premier Cable

USD 50.00


  • follow us on