Newest European Designer Bags 2 In 1 Wholesale Bag Handbags With A Dog Picture

Price US $4-7.5. Minimum Order 200 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Howard Leather Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Color Beige,Check,Golden,Multi,Plum,Red,Rose Madder,Silver,Stripe,Yellow. Material PU. Style Tote Bag,fashion. Gender Women. Brand Name OEM / Howard. Size 40*29*14cm


USD 4.00USD 5.60
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $4-7.5
Minimum Order : 200 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Guangzhou Howard Leather Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Color : Beige,Check,Golden,Multi,Plum,Red,Rose Madder,Silver,Stripe,Yellow
Material : PU
Style : Tote Bag,fashion
Gender : Women
Brand Name : OEM / Howard
Size : 40*29*14cm
Related Products
Carbon Steel Pipe With Polyurethane Foam Insulation Material For Malaysia Country

Price US $10-25. Minimum Order 1 Meter. Location China (Mainland). Company Tangshan Xingbang Pipeline Engineering Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Technique SAW. Alloy Or Not Non-alloy. Secondary Or Not Non-secondary. Grade 20#,Q235,10#-45#,Q195-Q345. Thickness 3.0 - 16.0 mm. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland)

USD 10.00
Standard Blind Rivets

Price US $0.01-0.02. Minimum Order 100000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Cixi Jingeng Fastener Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Standard DIN. Model Number DIN7337. Brand Name JINGENG. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Material Aluminum. Size all sizes are availble

USD 0.01
Horse Race Riding Whip

Price US $20-100. Minimum Order 200 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yutian Futai International Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type Whips. Model Number horse whip-098. Brand Name Futai. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland). Material fiberglass rod with leather outside. Length 65cm,100cm,110cm,120cm,130cm or customised size

USD 20.00
5 Inch Square Front Panel Shape Raw Price Driver Line Array Tweeter

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiaxing Fountek Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Use Home Theatre. Brand Name Fountek. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Type Passive. Model Number NeoCD2.0

USD 1.00
Top Pearl Powder

Price US $1-11. Minimum Order 1 Kilogram. Location China (Mainland). Company Shaanxi Guanjie Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Einecs No NA. Mf NA. Fema No NA. Other Names pearl essence. Type Skin Whitening, anti-aging. Place Of Origin Shaanxi,China (Mainland)

USD 1.00
Hot Sale & High Quality Of MM OM1 OM2 MTP LC Duplex 12F Patch Cord With Good Price

Price US $20.5-22. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Omc Optical Communication Co., Limited. Response Rate . Wavelength 850nm. Model Number MTP to LC Duplex 12 cores patch cord. Brand Name Usconec. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type Duplex. Return Loss MTP 35dB, LC 35dB(min)

USD 20.50
Multi Use 3" Swivel Tv Wall Mount Tv Rotating Turntable LF 2001

Price US $0.16-0.25. Minimum Order 300 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Foshan Lingfan Hardware Factory. Response Rate . Brand Name Lingfan. Model Number LF-2001. Type Swivel Plate. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material galvanized sheet. Usage table and TV so on

USD 0.16
Austrian Crystal Colorful Butterfly Studs Earrings For Lady

Price US $2.88-5.88. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Fuzhou Firstmadam Jewelry (Ponerine Global) Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Material Type Copper Alloy. Model Number FMS24357. Jewelry Main Material Alloy. Main Stone Crystal, Rhinestone. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland). Brand Name Firstmadam

USD 2.88
China Factory Promotion Lcd Video Wall With Original Panel Lg

Price US $1200-1500. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen DDW Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Response Time 5ms. Contrast Ratio 3500:1. Pixel Pitch 0.4845mm. Panel Size 55 Inch. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color 16.7M

USD 1,200.00


  • follow us on