New Products Hot Sale Metal 4N Liquid Gallium 99.99% Used In LED

Price US $251.26-359.56. Minimum Order 1 Kilogram. Location China (Mainland). Company Changsha Santech Materials Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.9%. Chemical Composition Ga. Dimensions 99.99%, 99.999%, 99.9999%. Place Of Origin Hunan,China (Mainland). Application compounds semiconductor, LED. Model Number 4N Ga. Purity 3N, 4N, 5N, 6N, 7N, virgin, pure, non-secondary, High Purity, block


USD 251.26USD 351.76
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $251.26-359.56
Minimum Order : 1 Kilogram
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Changsha Santech Materials Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 85.9%
Chemical Composition : Ga
Dimensions : 99.99%, 99.999%, 99.9999%
Place Of Origin : Hunan,China (Mainland)
Application : compounds semiconductor, LED
Model Number : 4N Ga
Purity : 3N, 4N, 5N, 6N, 7N, virgin, pure, non-secondary, High Purity, block
Related Products
SC ST Simplex SM Fiber Optic Adapter

Price US $0.25. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo MKX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Type SX. Model Number VT-SCST-UPC-SX-SM. Brand Name VTOM. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication. Material METAL

USD 0.25
Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Duplex Adapter SCST Multimode

Price US $0.8-1.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hunan Twilight Optic Co., Limited. Response Rate 93.6%. Model Number TW-CN-LCMM. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector Type 2mm & 3mm cable. Package Blister package. Insert Loss 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

USD 0.80
Hybrid Sc St Adapter/coupler

Price US $0.1-0.6. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.6%. Model Number Fiber Optic Adapter. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector Type SC to ST. Operating Temperature -40 ~+75 degree. Insertion Loss < 0.2DB

USD 0.10
SC FC Duplex Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter

Price . Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangsu Tianxing Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Type PC/UPC/APC. Model Number SC FC hybrid adapter,SC. Brand Name tianxingtech. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Material plastic. Mode Singlemode or Multimode

USD 0.00
Hybrid SIM Slot Adapter. Allows You To Run 2 SIM And Micro SD Card At A Time

Price US $0.5-0.9. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Yuelink Technology Limited. Response Rate . Usage Mobile Phone. Material Gold plated strip. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Product Name SIM slot adapter. Product Length 3.8 cm. Operating System Android

USD 0.50
Replace Laptop Ac Adapter For Ideapad S10 / Lenovo 20v 2a MSI Wind U115 Hybrid Series

Price US $3.6-4.3. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Siker Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 69.6%. Output Type DC. Connection Plug In. Usage Laptop. Model Number ADLE003. Brand Name Siker. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 3.60
Universal Input Adapter 7.5V 500mA 800mA 1A For Electric Toy Vehicle 6V8AH Battery EN60335 2 29

Price US $1.5-3. Minimum Order 200 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Guangshu Electrical Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 42.9%. Output Type DC. Connection Plug In. Usage Game Player. Model Number P075W1000. Brand Name GUANGSHU. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 1.50
Original Laptop Note Charger Adapter For Dell 19.5V4.62A 90W LA90PM111 In Stock

Price US $3-8. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shantou City Tingxing Power Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 66.7%. Output Type DC. Connection Plug In. Usage Laptop. Model Number LA90PM111. Brand Name For DELL. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 3.00
R410A Brass Charging Adapter

Price US $1-2. Minimum Order 100 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhuji Innerco Refrigeration Components Factory. Response Rate 69.2%. Application Home. Certification RoHS. Type Air Conditioner Parts,Air Conditioning Fitting. Brand Name INNERCO. Model Number AD-87. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 1.00


  • follow us on