Metalized Bopp Holographic Thermal Lamination Film

Price US $3.4-4. Minimum Order 5 Tons. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Yumin Films Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 33.3%. Transparency Opaque. Hardness Soft. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland). Usage Packaging Film. Model Number ym. Material BOPP


USD 3.40USD 4.76
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $3.4-4
Minimum Order : 5 Tons
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Xiamen Yumin Films Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 33.3%
Transparency : Opaque
Hardness : Soft
Place Of Origin : Fujian,China (Mainland)
Usage : Packaging Film
Model Number : ym
Material : BOPP
Related Products
Module Type ABS Box/rack 1x64PLC Splitter/64way Plastic Box FC SM Pigtailed 1x64 PLC Splitter/1x64 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited. Response Rate 50.0%. Brand Name Transcom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector SC/FC/ST. Fiber Type single mode. Length 1.5mm. Plc Type ABS

USD 0.00
10 Gigabit Multimode OM3 LC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Snow Sea Electronic Commerce Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.4%. Model Number Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Brand Name Snow-Sea. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Fiber Type Corning SMF-28TM, 9/125um (SM), 50/125um or 62.5/125um(MM). Operating Temperature -40~+80 C. Insertion Loss 0.20

USD 0.00
High Quality ST Fiber Optic Pigtaill Manufacturer

Price US $0-5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Wanbao Optical Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 56.0%. Model Number ST fiber optic pigtail. Brand Name wanbao. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Connector ST/FC/SC/LC/MTRJ/E2000. Diameter 0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM. Technical Specifications PC/UPC/APC

USD 0.00
Professional Custom 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 12cores Fiber Optical Sc/upc Pigtail

Price US $1.99. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ZHW Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 69.0%. Type SC/UPC pigtail. Model Number 12 cores fiber optical pigtail. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Certification CE RoHS FCC,UL

USD 1.99
OM3 LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Multimode Optic Fibre Pigtail For Socail Networking

Price US $0.01-1.99. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 0.0%. Model Number Optical Fiber Pigtail. Brand Name OEM/ODM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Return Loss >50db. Fiber Optic Connector LC. Polishing PC

USD 0.01
SC PC Single Mode 24 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail/patch Cord

Price US $0.4-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Foclink Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.7%. Model Number Fiber optic patch cord. Brand Name foclink. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Orange, yellow, blue, aqua. Certification ISO9001:2008,ROHS. Connector FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU

USD 0.40
Hot Selling 12 Core Fan Out 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

Price US $0.5-1. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number V-FOP-XXXXXXXXX. Brand Name VOC. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Connector Type FC,SC,LC,ST,E2000. Return Loss >50db. Inserion Loss <0.25db

USD 0.50
850nm Multi Mode Pigtail FC/LC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter Pigtail

Price US $1.31-1.45. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.9%. Name Singlemode Single core Patchcord. Type Singlemode, complex. Model Number XYT-SM-SX-01. Brand Name XYT. Place Of Origin CN;GUA,shenzhen,China(Mainland). Fiber Type SMF

USD 1.31
LC SC FC/UPC PC APC Fiber Optical Pigtails

Price US $1.3. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.2%. Fiber Type Singlemode. Connector Type sc. Place Of Origin CN. Insertion Lose 0.3db

USD 1.30


  • follow us on