Hundreds Of Used CRT, DLP, Plasma, LED And LCD Televisons

Price US $0.04-0.05. Minimum Order 20000 Pounds. Location United States. Company Disposal Alternatives Organization. Response Rate . Place Of Origin US. Model Number multiple. Brand Name multiple


USD 0.04USD 0.06
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.04-0.05
Minimum Order : 20000 Pounds
Location : United States
Company : Disposal Alternatives Organization
Response Rate :
Place Of Origin : US
Model Number : multiple
Brand Name : multiple
Related Products
LC/UPC LC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

Price US $0.02-0.37. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 71.4%. Jacket PVC. Type Low Voltage. Model Number LC Patch Cord. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name WD

USD 0.02
Polarization Insensitive Optical Patch Cord

Price . Minimum Order 10000 Pieces. Location India. Company SYNERGY TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Delhi,India. Model Number SYOPC01. Brand Name TQ SY. Yellow slivery

USD 0.00
Fiber Patch Cords

Price . Minimum Order . Location India. Company GAURANG ELECTRONIC INDUSTRIES. Response Rate . Color Red, Black,Yellow, Blue, Green, can be customized. Place Of Origin Maharashtra,India. Model Number PATCH CORDS PCR-2. Brand Name GAURANG. Application Instrument Testing Probes. Company Certification ISO 9001-2008

USD 0.00
Sc Optic Fiber Patch Cord

Price . Minimum Order 2000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Many Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 64.7%. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Brand Name YAAO. Model Number YAAO-9002

USD 0.00
St Patch Cord

Price US $1.5-2. Minimum Order 2000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Many Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 64.7%. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Brand Name YAAO. Model Number YAAO-9003

USD 1.50
Optic Fiber Patch Cord Lc Sc

Price . Minimum Order 2000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Many Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 64.7%. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Brand Name YAAO. Model Number YAAO-9010

USD 0.00
3m 2.0mm SC SC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Price US $1-1.2. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 72.4%. Model Number SC--HANXIN-H-0040. Brand Name Hanxin&OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm/850nm/1300nm. Color Yellow/orange/Aqua. Certificate SGS/UL/CE/ROHS

USD 1.00
Singlemode Fiber 2.0mm Lc/upc Patchcord Simplex/duplex Lc Fiber Optic Cable

Price US $0.7-2.6. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.3%. Model Number Fiber Optic Cable. Brand Name AngNet/OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G652D/G657A1/G657A2/G655. Connector Type LC-LC. Mode Single mode(9/125um)

USD 0.70
Singlemode 12 Core 2.0mm Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price US $1-5.46. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Huatong Speedyfiber Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number SC-SC. Brand Name HXT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU. Wavelength 850/1310/1550m. Length Customized Lengths

USD 1.00

  • follow us on