High Speed USB 3.0 Hdd Carrying Case

Price US $2.85-4.68. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Fanchang Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Products Status Stock. Internal Interface SATA. Brand Name BETTER. Model Number FC-S257U3. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Case Material aluminum alloy


USD 2.85USD 3.99
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $2.85-4.68
Minimum Order : 100 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Fanchang Electronic Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 100.0%
Products Status : Stock
Internal Interface : SATA
Brand Name : BETTER
Model Number : FC-S257U3
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Case Material : aluminum alloy
Related Products
Pill Nurse Squeeze Toy

Price US $0.54-0.96. Minimum Order 5000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Love Fashion Gifts Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type Stress Ball. Material PU. Style Soft Toy. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM. Model Number TLF3658

USD 0.54
Best Cotton Organic Crib Sheet Set Dependable Quality

Price US $1.66-4.66. Minimum Order 200 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Wuxi Tianxiu Textile Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Style Dobby. Material 100% Cotton. Brand Name TIANXIU. Use Home. Type Comforter Set. Filling Cotton

USD 1.66
Wifi Desktop Voip Softphone 4 Line Sip Phone With Open Vpn/pptp/l2tp IP542N

Price US $0.1-1. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Flyingvoice Network Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type VoIP Phone. Model Number IP542N. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Flyingvoice. Sip Account 4. Wireless IEEE802.11n 150Mbps

USD 0.10
Fiber Optic GPON ONT Voip FTTH Cpe ZISA OP156

Price US $50-60. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company ZISA Technologies (Beijing) Inc.. Response Rate . Model Number OP156. Brand Name ZISA. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Black. Fiber G.652 Single Mode Fiber. Outline Dimensions 244mm*161mm*41mm

USD 50.00
Christmas Hot Selling!! Baby Gifts Sets

Price US $4.44-5.4. Minimum Order 1000 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Fengfa Metal Products Company Limited. Response Rate . Model Number RKS-BS004/5. Use Home Decoration. Brand Name RKS. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material Zinc Alloy. Color sliver

USD 4.44
220V Vacuum Pump Suction Pump

Price US $1-200. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Dalian Metery Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Pressure High Pressure. Fuel Power. Application Metering. Standard Or Nonstandard Standard. Brand Name METERY. Model Number MT-HL-40V

USD 1.00
Board For LTM300M1C8LV3.2

Price US $115-150. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Yitahua Electronics Development Co., Limited. Response Rate . Place Of Origin KP. Brand Name For SAMSUNG. Dc 10-14+. Package board. Model Number LTM300M1C8LV3.2

USD 115.00
Ftth Gpon Ont Modem , OP156 With WiFi+POST+VOIP,HUAWEI H8346M

Price US $45-60. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company ZISA Technologies (Beijing) Inc.. Response Rate . Model Number OP156. Brand Name ZISA. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Black. Fiber G.652 Single Mode Fiber. Outline Dimensions 244mm*161mm*41mm

USD 45.00
Fiber Optic Router GPON ONT VOIP FTTH Telecom Datacom OP156

Price US $50-60. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company ZISA Technologies (Beijing) Inc.. Response Rate . Model Number OP156. Brand Name ZISA. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Black. Fiber G.652 Single Mode Fiber. Outline Dimensions 244mm*161mm*41mm

USD 50.00


  • follow us on