Good Price H13 Tool Structural Steel H Beam Frame Metal Carport

Price US $380-550. Minimum Order 22 Tons. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Nanye Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.2%. Web Thickness 6mm-16mm. Technique Hot Rolled. Model Number 100x100mm--900x300mm. Web Width 100mm~900mm. Standard ASTM. Flange Width 55mm-300mm


USD 380.00USD 532.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $380-550
Minimum Order : 22 Tons
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Xiamen Nanye Trade Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 89.2%
Web Thickness : 6mm-16mm
Technique : Hot Rolled
Model Number : 100x100mm--900x300mm
Web Width : 100mm~900mm
Standard : ASTM
Flange Width : 55mm-300mm
Related Products
FTTH Passive Telecom Equipment 1*2 Fiber Optic Cable WDM ABS Box 1310/1550nm

Price US $10-19. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.5%. Model Number 1*2 Fiber optic cable WDM ABS Box 1310/1550nm, 1*2 ABS Box 1310/1550nm. Brand Name SPRING. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G657A. Operating Temperature -10 ~ +70 . Return Loss 45dB

USD 10.00
GPON 4 Ge 2 Fxs Digital Catv Wdm Optical Equipment

Price . Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.6%. Model Number V2800GW. Brand Name V-Solution/OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm,CATV Tx1550nm. Uplink Pon 1 GPON interface, Downstream rate 2.5Gbps, Upstream rate 1.25Gbps. Downlink Lan 4 x 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive,RJ45

USD 0.00
Fiber Optic Equipment 1310nm 1550nm WDM BIDI SFP

Price US $5-20. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 87.5%. Model Number HL-1.25G BIDI SFP. Brand Name HiLink. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Operating Temperature 0~70. Warranty 3 years. Condition Brand new

USD 5.00
1550nm 8 Ports Optic Signal Amplifier/edfa WDM Optical Equipment

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Tuolima Network Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 79.4%. Type 8 ports optic signal amplifier. Model Number EDFA1550-WDM. Brand Name HaooNet. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application FTTx PON & RFoG. Size 19''

USD 0.00
Optical Transceiver 155M SFP 120km/155M SFP 120Km Transceiver Module/Telecom Equipment 100Base 120Km 155M WDM SFP

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited. Response Rate 50.0%. Model Number TS-SF1515-120D. Brand Name TRANSCOM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Distance 120km. Certificate ROHS FCC CE. Connector LC

USD 0.00
Fiber 4.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module, WDM SFP Transceiver Equipment 80km DDM 1490nm

Price US $5-70. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 38.1%. Model Number 3CP-1XXL1SN-ZX. Brand Name 3c-link. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Power Supply 3.3V. Connector Duplex LC. Datarate 4.25g

USD 5.00
WDM Equipment 1.25G BIDI SFP 1310/1490 20KM SC/LC DDM

Price US $8-20. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.5%. Model Number SFP-BX-xxx. Brand Name HaiLi. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310/1490. Distance 20KM. Warranty 3 years

USD 8.00
Best Price Hot Sale Long Distance Low Noise Wdm Optical Equipment

Price US $6.8-9.8. Minimum Order 100 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Sichuan Bihong Broadcast & TV Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number FTTB optical receiver. Brand Name BIHONG. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Material Aluminium alloy. Color silver. Certification ISO9001

USD 6.80
Original In Stock ZXMP M600 Metro Edge WDM Equipment

Price US $20.0-50.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hunan Zikun Information Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 68.9%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name ZTE. Model Number ZXMP M600

USD 20.00


  • follow us on