Glitter Orange Decoration Easter Sparkle Glitter Ribbon

Price US $0.3-1.5. Minimum Order 240 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Nan Mei (Huizhou) Ribbon Art Factory Ltd.. Response Rate 64.3%. Style Double Face. Fabric Type Different types are provided. Technics Printed. Model Number SAG. Material PP. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)


USD 0.30USD 0.42
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.3-1.5
Minimum Order : 240 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Nan Mei (Huizhou) Ribbon Art Factory Ltd.
Response Rate : 64.3%
Style : Double Face
Fabric Type : Different types are provided
Technics : Printed
Model Number : SAG
Material : PP
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Related Products
Wuxi Works Supply 1x1 2x2 Mechanical Fiberoptic Switch Optical Switch

Price US $0.1-12. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Wuxi Advance Optical Fiber Ltd.. Response Rate . Product Name 1x1 2x2 Mechanical Fiberoptic Switch Optical Switch. Model Number AOF. Brand Name AOF. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Certification ISO9001. Insertion Loss 0.6(Typ.), 0.8(Max)

USD 0.10
1260~1650nm(1310/1490/1550/1625/1650nm) C+L Band 5V Fiber Optic Switch 2x2B Mechanical Optical Switch

Price US $80. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Type 2*2B OSW. Model Number XYT-SOSW-2*2. Brand Name XYT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1260-1650nm. Fiber Type G657A1/SMF-28e

USD 80.00
2x2 Fibers Optical Mechanical Switch

Price US $20-60. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.5%. Model Number HFSW-2X2. Brand Name HiLink. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1260-1650nm. Ports 2x2 ports. Condition New

USD 20.00
2X2 Multimode Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited. Response Rate 75.0%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name ZG Tech. Model Number 2x2 Optical Switch. Singlemode Switch multimode switch

USD 0.00
1x2 Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch

Price US $10-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.7%. Model Number TMS-102. Brand Name IH. Place Of Origin CN. Wavelength 1260~1620nm. Operating Temperature -20~+70 . Return Loss 50dB

USD 10.00
Multi Channel Mechanical MXN Fiber Optical Switch (OPSW 2000 MXN)

Price . Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou OpticTrans Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 50.0%. Name Multi-channel Mechanical MXN Optical Switch. Model Number OPSW-2000-MXN. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Wavelength 532~980SM 1260~1620MM. Application Ring network, Optical network auto-monitor

USD 0.00
Mechanical Optical Switch, D2X2B, For OADM System, OXC, Monitor System

Price US $5-50. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company O-Send Opto-Electronics (Chongqing) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 60.0%. Fiber Type SMF-28e. Wavelength 1310/1550nm. Place Of Origin Chongqing,China (Mainland). Brand Name O-Send. Model Number OS1315XXXXXX. Fiber Length 0.5m or 1m

USD 5.00
2x2F Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch For System Monitoring

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guilin Glsun Science And Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Model Number SUN-FSW-2x2F. Brand Name GLSUN. Place Of Origin Guangxi,China (Mainland). Wavelength Range 850 40 / 1300 40; 1260 ~ 1650. Test Wavelength 850 / 1300; 1310 / 1550. Insertion Loss 1 2 Typ: 0.8 Max: 1.2;Typ: 0.8 Max: 1.0

USD 1.00
Optosea 4*4 Mechanical Fiber Optical Mechanical Switch

Price US $2.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Optosea Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 9.1%. Certification ISO9001:2008. Ports 4*4 ports. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Optosea. Model Number Optosea 4*4 Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch. Operating Wavelength 1260-1650nm

USD 2.00


  • follow us on