Fashion Simple Lady Bare Ring Small Adorn Article

Price US $0.38-0.88. Minimum Order 200 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu City MJ Jewelry Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Main Stone None. Gender Women's. Rings Type ring. Jewelry Type Rings. Model Number R01188. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)


USD 0.38USD 0.53
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.38-0.88
Minimum Order : 200 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Yiwu City MJ Jewelry Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Main Stone : None
Gender : Women's
Rings Type : ring
Jewelry Type : Rings
Model Number : R01188
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Related Products
Fiber Fast Connector (SC/ UPC, SC/APC)

Price . Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 59.6%. Model Number GW-SC/PC, GW-SC/APC. Brand Name Govo OEM service offered. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Color Blue housing or Green Housing. Return Loss 50dB 55dB. Insertion Loss 0.3dB(Max0.5) 0.3dB(Max0.5)

USD 0.00
Offering 4Gig 1CATV WIFI GPON ONT ONU Lowest Price Fast Shipping

Price US $63-65. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wolck Network Product Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.5%. Type 4GE WIFI CATV GPON ONT. Model Number WK-3804CW. Brand Name Wolck. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm, CATV 1550nm.. Pon Interface 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fiber, symmetric 1.25Gbps

USD 63.00
Mini Handheld/Fiber Optic Fusion Splicing Machine/ ALK 88 Best Price Can Offer

Price US $2200.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Tianjin Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number ALK-88. Brand Name ELOIK. Place Of Origin Tianjin,China (Mainland). Weight 1.54kg. Dimensions 150mmx130mmx126mm. Applicable Fiber SM, MM, DS, and NZDS (Non-Zero Dispersion Shifted Fiber)

USD 2,200.00
Fast Assemble Prefabricated Steel Frame Chicken Poultry House

Price US $30-35. Minimum Order 100 Square Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Qingdao XGZ Steel Structure Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 71.2%. Use Carport,Hotel,House,Kiosk,Booth,Office,Sentry Box,Guard House,Shop,Toilet,Villa,Warehouse,Workshop,Plant,chicken house,animal cage. Material Steel,galvanized steel. Model Number PCH-96. Brand Name XGZ. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Application Poultry Farm house

USD 30.00
G.fast FTTH Fiber Optics Equipment Offer Ethernet IPTV And CATV

Price US $500-1000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd.. Response Rate 0.0%. Model Number OnAccess G4000. Brand Name FirstMile. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certifications UL, CE, UL, FCC. Weight 8Kg. Warranty 2 years

USD 500.00
FTTH Mini Wall Mount Terminal Box Suits For SC Adapter Fast Connector

Price . Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 59.6%. Product Name FTTH mini wall mount terminal box suits for SC adapter Fast connector. Brand Name Govo(OEM service offered). Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Fiber Capacity 1 fiber. Applicable Fiber indoor cable and 3.1*2.0 mm drop cable.. Fiber Mode SM/MM

USD 0.00
Natural Sea Shell Stone Raw Mother Of Pearl Shells With Four Leaf Clover

Price US $0.5-1. Minimum Order 300 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Wuzhou YiZuan Semiprecious Gems & Jewels Firm. Response Rate 92.3%. Gemstone Type Natural. Gemstone Color White. Gemstone Material sea shell. Gemstone Shape Leaf Shape. Brand Name YZ GEMS. Material Natural Sea Shells Stone

USD 0.50
Lot Sale White Opaque Effect Turtle Faceted Clover Shape Synthetic Glass Loose Stone

Price US $0.001-5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Wuzhou Yuying Gems Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.1%. Gemstone Weight According to the size. Optical Special Effects Opaque. Place Of Origin Guangxi,China (Mainland). Gemstone Size 10x10mm. Type Precious Gemstone. Material Synthetic Glass

USD 0.00
Four Leaf Clover Blalck Onyx Stones

Price US $1.0-2.0. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Wuzhou KIBO Gems Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.9%. Gemstone Type Natural. Gemstone Weight Normal Weight. Gemstone Material agate. Gemstone Shape four leaf clover. Gemstone Size Customized. Brand Name QIBO

USD 1.00


  • follow us on