Factory Supply 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm To 1610nm 1.25G 1GE CWDM SFP 40km EX

Price US $48.0-50.0. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Model Number XYT-SFP-CWDM-20km. Brand Name XYT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1260nm to 1610nm. Fiber Type Dual fiber. Application Compatible with Cisco,Huawei,H3C,etc.


USD 48.00USD 67.20
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $48.0-50.0
Minimum Order : 100 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 83.3%
Model Number : XYT-SFP-CWDM-20km
Brand Name : XYT
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1260nm to 1610nm
Fiber Type : Dual fiber
Application : Compatible with Cisco,Huawei,H3C,etc.
Related Products
100 Cotton Gift Towel Sets White Towel With Embroidery Design Logo

Price US $4-8. Minimum Order 2500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Joywe I/E Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.5%. Age Group Adults. Size 30*30,65*40,120*60CM. Use Beach,Gift,Home,Hotel,Sports. Pattern Printed. Type beach towel. Feature Quick-Dry,Well-absorption

USD 4.00
Customized Embroidery Logo Pure Cotton Towel With Gift Box/ Promotional Gift Towel

Price US $1.7-2.6. Minimum Order . Location China (Mainland). Company Xinxiang Elan Gift Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Age Group Adults. Size 74*34CM. Use Airplane,Beach,Gift,Home,Hotel,Kitchen,Sports. Pattern Printed. Technics Handmade. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 1.70
Wholesale Plain Embroidery Logo Luxury Soft Big Baby Face Towel With Gift

Price US $0.3-1.5. Minimum Order 300 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing MYS Textile Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 50.0%. Age Group Babies. Use Beach,Gift,Home,Hotel,Sports. Pattern Embroidered. Material Microfiber Fabric. Shape Square. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland)

USD 0.30
Cheap Promotional Gift Embroidery Sport Towel With Logo

Price US $0.3-2. Minimum Order 200 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shijiazhuang Zhaos Longley Textile Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.2%. Age Group Adults. Pattern Yarn Dyed. Shape Square. Model Number sport gym towel. Brand Name Longley. Feature Quick-Dry,Other

USD 0.30
100%cotton Gift Towels With Embroidery Logo

Price US $0.5-1. Minimum Order 5000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Nantong Qualihub Textile Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Size 18*28'',50*70cm. Pattern Embroidered. Technics Woven. Type kitchen towel. Style waffle. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland)

USD 0.50
Cheap Price Super Soft Fiber Clean Gift Sport Spa Use Gym Towel With Custom Logo Embroidery Small Quantity Can Custom

Price US $0.8-1.5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Laiwu Heshun Textile Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Age Group Adults. Pattern Embroidered. Technics Woven. Type Hand Towel. Style Plain. Shape rectangle

USD 0.80
100% Cotton Solid Gift Towel With Cartoon Embroidery

Price US $0.4-1. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Gaoyang County Soft Textile Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 71.7%. Age Group Adults. Size 40*60cm. Technics Woven. Type Face Towel. Brand Name SOFT. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland)

USD 0.40
2016 New Style Embroidery Cotton Cartoon Baby Gift Towel With 32/2S 100g/pcs

Price US $0.58-0.68. Minimum Order 10000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Baoding Kingdary Import And Export Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 64.0%. Use Beach,Gift,Home,Hotel,Kitchen,Sports. Pattern Embroidered. Style Jacquard,Face Towel. Shape Rectangle. Brand Name Kingdary. Feature Quick-Dry

USD 0.58
White Cotton Terry Wedding Gift Towel Set With Embroidery Wholesale

Price US $2.1-3.2. Minimum Order 300 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Huaian Meisiyu Textiles Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.8%. Pattern Plain Dyed. Technics Woven. Type Towel Set. Style Plain. Shape Square. Model Number wds088

USD 2.10


  • follow us on