Factory Direct Sale Children Dessert Box Custom Logo Wooden Japanese Lunch Box

Price US $5.69-6.75. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu Wooden King Craft Factory. Response Rate 98.4%. Food Container Feature Freshness Preservation. Feature Eco-Friendly,Stocked. Material Wood. Use Food. Model Number WK364. Shape Ellipse


USD 5.69USD 7.97
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $5.69-6.75
Minimum Order : 10 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Yiwu Wooden King Craft Factory
Response Rate : 98.4%
Food Container Feature : Freshness Preservation
Feature : Eco-Friendly,Stocked
Material : Wood
Use : Food
Model Number : WK364
Shape : Ellipse
Related Products
Wholesale New Style Telescopic Plastic Mosquito Swatter

Price US $0.45-0.52. Minimum Order 5000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yongkang Tongmao Commodity Factory. Response Rate . Pest Type Flies. Pest Control Type Swatters. Model Number TM1501. Feature Eco-Friendly. Brand Name T-MAO. Packing OPP bag;Display box;Carton

USD 0.45
Disposable Set For Hemodialysis Blood Mobile CE ISO9001

Price US $1.75-1.85. Minimum Order 5000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ohyon Medical Devices (Kunshan) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Properties Medical Polymer Materials & Products. Type Pipe,Drainage Tubes & Containers,Arterial line, Venous line. Model Number 023. Brand Name OHYON. Place Of Origin CN;JIA,Jiangsu, China.. Material medical plastic

USD 1.75
Excellent Strippability Om3 Mo3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price US $0.05-0.4. Minimum Order 1000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Necero Optical Fiber and Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number N-MTP-LC. Brand Name NECERO. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G652D,G657A,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4. Item high strength 24 Fiber MTP to LC Single and multi Mode Patch Cable. Color Aqua,orange,yellow,red or customized

USD 0.05
BBOSS My Orders

Price US $8-38. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Lan Di Tu Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Hair Extension Type Hair Weaving. Virgin Hair Yes. Type Hair Extension. Style Deep Wave. Material Human Hair. Place Of Origin Para,Brazil

USD 8.00
Crankshaft Position Sensor 96418382 10456515 6238118 4808137 8 10456 515 0 10 456 515 96 418 3823 8104565150 PC485 For DAEWOO,GM

Price US $1-15. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Wenzhou Credit Parts Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Car Make DAEWOO,GM,ISUZU,OPEL. Warranty 1 Years. Size Normal Size. Type Crankshaft Sensor. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name CreditParts/CRDT

USD 1.00
Widely Use China Manufacturer Snack Kraft Paper Cement Bag

Price US $0.02-0.06. Minimum Order 10000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Wenzhou Fengda Printing Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Sealing Handle Zipper Top. Feature Moisture Proof,Durable. Model Number Kraft Bag. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name FengDa. Use Food

USD 0.02
Silver Crystal Ball Tea Light Holder, Decorative Beaded Crystal Candle Holder, Crystal Wedding Centerpiece

Price US $20-40. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location India. Company A.H.DECORATIVE EXPORT. Response Rate . Handmade Yes. Use Weddings. Model Number 10103. Material Metal. Place Of Origin Uttar Pradesh,India. Brand Name A.H. Decorative

USD 20.00
Aluminum Color Corrugated Sheet Metal Roofing Sheet Machine For Roof Tile With Free Spare Parts Galvanizing Rolling Forming Line

Price US $7900.0-8000.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Cangzhou Dixin Roll Forming Machine Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Powerw 4+4KW. Production Capacity 8-15m/min. Type Tile Forming Machine. Tile Type Colored Glaze Steel. Dimensionlwh 6500*1300*1100. Condition New

USD 7,900.00
White PVC Spring Steel Wire Flexible Duct/Pipe

Price US $0.2-0.6. Minimum Order 1000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongyang City Chuanyuan Plastic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Standard 15 m. Specification 3 inch - 6 inch. Thickness 0.8-1.2mm. Material PVC. Model Number CYPW-1. Brand Name Chuanyuan

USD 0.20


  • follow us on