Electric Store Multi Ports Anti Theft Security Alarms System

Price US $50.0. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Ruihongtai Security Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.0%. Usage ANTI-THEFT. Model Number A26. Brand Name RHT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material ABS+PCB. Color White or customized


USD 50.00USD 70.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $50.0
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Ruihongtai Security Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 95.0%
Usage : ANTI-THEFT
Model Number : A26
Brand Name : RHT
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Material : ABS+PCB
Color : White or customized
Related Products
Digital Printing Printing Type Premium UV Dye Ink For EPSON/CANON/HP

Price US $3-10. Minimum Order 1 Liter. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Greencolor Technology Development Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.2%. Color C,K,M,Y. Type Ink Cartridge,uv dye ink for epson. Brand Name Green Clolor. Bulk Packaging Yes. Model Number For EPSON/HP/CANON printer. Compatible Brand Canon,Epson,HP

USD 3.00
Hengjin Manufacture Various Colors Of Screen Printer Ink

Price US $1-3. Minimum Order 5 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Hengjin Printing Machinery Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 66.7%. Printing Type Screen Printing. Type pad printing ink. Model Number HP-002. Brand Name HENGJIN. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certification MSDS

USD 1.00
High Quality With Cheap Price Printing Inks Ink For Canon Printing Inks

Price US $0.1-5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhuhai Kingjet Image Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 15.4%. Printing Type Digital Printing. Type Water Based Ink. Model Number CJDU001. Brand Name Kingjet. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color B/C/M/Y/LC/LM

USD 0.10
Wood Door Hot Press/Wood Door Frame Moulding

Price US $1500-2800. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Hubei Tianrui Plastic Mould Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Product Household Product. Model Number TRWHm145. Product Material Steel. Shaping Mode Plastic Extrusion Mould. Place Of Origin Hubei,China (Mainland). Brand Name Tian Rui

USD 1,500.00
Wood Grain Embossed Decorative Press Plate Moulding

Price US $2000-6500. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Changzhou Senlong Press Plates Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 33.3%. Product Household Product. Model Number Embossed-1991. Product Material Steel. Shaping Mode Chemical etching. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Brand Name SenLong

USD 2,000.00
Best Quality Progressive Bending Machine Press Brake Mould

Price US $100-1000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Anhui Liyuan CNC Blade Mold Manufacturing Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.8%. Product cnc press brake tooling. Model Number press brake tooling. Shaping Mode Forging Mould. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Brand Name Lynccn. Material 42CrMo

USD 100.00
Home Use Superier 5ft,6ft,7ft MDF Folding Pool Table With Wheel

Price US $30-420. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiujiang Jiuxing Sports Facility Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.1%. Pocket Material PE net. Sport Pool. Size 7ft 8ft 9ft,6ft,7ft,9ft,8ft,9ft,72',84',60',mini,medium sized,small,big. Type sports equipment,commercial ,family style,home use. Accessories cues,pool balls,triangle,chalks,billiard table cloth, brush. Model Number JX-909A

USD 30.00
Astm A106b Hydraulic Cylinder Pipe Superier Quality

Price US $800-1200. Minimum Order 5 Metric Tons. Location China (Mainland). Company Yantai Xinpeng Steel Pipe Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.7%. Outer Diameter 30 - 300 mm. Standard DIN 2391,GB/T 3639-2000,GB/T 8713,DIN,GB. Alloy Or Not Non-alloy. Grade 10#,20#,45#,16Mn,Q345,10#-45#,Q195-Q345. Certification ISO9001:2008. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland)

USD 800.00
Superi Or Qualitygood Anti Interference G652D Tyco Patch Cords

Price US $0.05-0.4. Minimum Order 1000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Necero Optical Fiber and Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.8%. Model Number N-SC-ST. Brand Name Necero. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G652D,G657A,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4. Item Superi or Qualitygood Anti-Interference G652D Tyco Patch Cords. Color Yellow,orange,aqua.red or Customized

USD 0.05


  • follow us on