CWDM 10G SFP+ 40km SFP Module Optic Receiver

Price US $156-187. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.2%. Model Number SFP-10G-LX-SM1550. Brand Name Nufiber. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1550nm. Fiber Type Dual fiber single mode. Distance 20KM


USD 156.00USD 218.40
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $156-187
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 91.2%
Model Number : SFP-10G-LX-SM1550
Brand Name : Nufiber
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1550nm
Fiber Type : Dual fiber single mode
Distance : 20KM
Related Products
Excellent Physical And Hydraulic Staple Needle Punched Nonwoven Geotextile

Price US $0.5-2. Minimum Order 20000 Square Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Yixing Shenzhou Earth Working Material Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type Geotextiles. Geotextile Type Non-Woven Geotextiles. Brand Name SHENZHOU. Model Number SZGT. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Material polyester,polypropylene fiber

USD 0.50
2017 Year New Type XGJ560 2T/H German Pellet Machine With CE Certification

Price US $23000-150000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhangqiu Yulong Machine Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Weight 5.3ton. Powerw 90kw. Dimensionlwh 2600*1300*2300mm. After Sales Service Provided Engineers available to service machinery overseas. Condition New. Certification CE;ISO9001:2008

USD 23,000.00
Hot Sale Stainless Steel Single Wheel Sheave Swivel Eye Wire Rope Pulley

Price US $0.5-30. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Wudi Xinwangda Metal Products Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Material Stainless Steel. Model Number Xinwangda. Brand Name xinwangda. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Color Silver

USD 0.50
Single Piston Air Operated Clamp Chuck Air Cylinder For Precision Tool Room Lathe

Price US $351.5-572. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Changzhou Drake International Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Shaft Diameter 30-63. Body Material Aluminum. Structure Rotary Cylinder. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Model Number JAR32 cylinder. Standard Or Nonstandard Standard

USD 351.50
Factory Wholesale Elevator Lobby Marble Flooring Design

Price US $30-100. Minimum Order 1 Square Meter. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen VQ Stone Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Stone Name Factory wholesale elevator lobby marble flooring design. Type Marble. Brand Name VQ STONE. Marble Type Calcite. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland). Model Number MP014

USD 30.00
SB433 Wholesale OEM Cotton Canvas Tote Bag Fashion Canvas Tote Wholesale

Price US $4.15-5.97. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangshan Reshine Leather Products Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Material Canvas. Style Handled. Model Number SB433. Brand Name Bag Talk-Canvas Tote bag. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Canvas Tote Bag Color Gray,Mix or customized

USD 4.15
Diamond Rhinestone Adhesive Sheet New Popular Hot Fix Rhinestone Sheet Trimming

Price US $10-33.5. Minimum Order 5 Sheets. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Hanjie Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Size 40*24CM,40*24cm. Color gold-crystal,gold-crystal,emerald, rainbow, various color,Avialable. Shape Square. Material Glass. Use Bags,Garment,Nail Art,Shoes. Technics Hot-Fix

USD 10.00
Baking Premix Flavoring Agent Sodium Diacetate

Price US $700-900. Minimum Order 1 Metric Ton. Location China (Mainland). Company Lianyungang Nuoxin Food Ingredient Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Einecs No 204-814-9. Fema No 3025. Cas No 126-96-5. Type Preservatives. Model Number Food Grade. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland)

USD 700.00
Special Design Promotion Practical Mould Cup

Price US $4000-5000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Taizhou Eiffel Mould & Plastic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Product Household Product. Model Number E1715-16. Product Material Plastic. Shaping Mode Plastic Injection Mould. Material 45#, 50#, P20, 2738, 718H, H13 etc. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 4,000.00


  • follow us on