Custom Bamboo Crochet Hooks

Price US $0.05-0.5. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Qingdao Mayer Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type Knitting Needle. Place Of Origin CN. Model Number Crochet Hook. Brand Name Mayer. Material alunimum and bamboo, plastic,Bamboo. Color all colors,Colorful


USD 0.05USD 0.07
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.05-0.5
Minimum Order : 1000 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Qingdao Mayer Trading Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Type : Knitting Needle
Place Of Origin : CN
Model Number : Crochet Hook
Brand Name : Mayer
Material : alunimum and bamboo, plastic,Bamboo
Color : all colors,Colorful
Related Products
Vwindow Lift Motor For Volkswagen

Price US $0.01-11. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Chengdu Amoeba Magnetic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 98.4%. Composite Rare Earth Magnet. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Application Industrial Magnet. Shape Bar. Model Number CSYQ100C. Brand Name Chengdu Amoeba

USD 0.01
Electric Motor For Brake Caliper For VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT(3C2) 3C0615403 / 3C0615403E / 3C0615404 / 3C0615404E

Price US $30-50. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Wenzhou Bee Automobile Parts Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.6%. Car Make For VOLKSWAGEN. Material FE. Type Brake Calipers. Brand Name BEE. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Size Same as OE

USD 30.00
12v Dc Brake Motor Dc Toy Power Window Lifter Motor For Volkswagen

Price US $0.5-3. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Huizhou Yingyi Motor Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 72.1%. Continuous Currenta 0.16A. Voltagev 12V. Usage Boat,Car,Electric Bicycle,Fan,Home Appliance. Brand Name yingyi. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Speedrpm 6000RPM

USD 0.50
12v 0.78w Dc Toy Power Window Lifter Motor For Volkswagen

Price US $0.5-3. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Huizhou Yingyi Motor Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 72.1%. Continuous Currenta 0.16A. Voltagev 12V. Commutation Brush. Model Number WRF-370CA. Usage Boat,Car,Electric Bicycle,Fan,Home Appliance. Speedrpm 6000RPM

USD 0.50
CWDM SFP 1.25G 50KM 1570nm LC Connector 0 70Degree Compatible With Source Photonics

Price US $10-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Anshan Topticom Tele-Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 25.0%. Model Number CWDM SFP. Brand Name Topticom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1270~1610nm. Application Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber Type SMF

USD 10.00
6COM SFP Optica Transceiver 1.25G 1550nm 50km With DDM LC 0 70degree Compatible With Source Photonic Item Number Is SP GB XD CDA

Price US $1-16. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 85.2%. Model Number 6C-SFP-0350D. Brand Name 6COM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Distance 50KM. Connector LC. Package SFP

USD 1.00
Plant Extract Soybean Extract Powder Soybean Isoflavone 20%

Price US $36-52. Minimum Order 1 Kilogram. Location China (Mainland). Company Shaanxi Wen Yue Biological Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Variety Soybean extract powder. Type Fruit Extract. Grade Food & Pharmaceutical Grade. Part Seed. Packaging Bottle,Can,Drum,Mason Jar,Plastic Container,Vacuum Packed. Form Powder

USD 36.00
SFP Optica Transceiver 1.25G 1550nm 50km With DDM LC 0 70degree Compatible With Source Photonic Item Number Is SP GB XD CDA

Price US $1-60. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.5%. Name SFP transceiver. Model Number GS-06xx-xxC(D). Brand Name GEZHI. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Distance 2KM~120km. Certification CE,RoHs,FCC

USD 1.00
GMP Factory Supply High Quality Soybean Extract Soy Isoflavones

Price US $10-85. Minimum Order 1 Kilogram. Location China (Mainland). Company Shaanxi Zhengsheng Kangyuan Bio-Medical Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.7%. Variety Soybean Extract. Type Herbal Extract. Grade Food, cosmetics and medicine. Part The germ of soybean plants. Packaging Drum,Plastic Container,Vacuum Packed,Carton. Form Powder

USD 10.00


  • follow us on