Best Manufacturing Of Natural Thyme Oil

Price US $30-35. Minimum Order 25 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangxi Senhai Natural Plant Oil Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.5%. Fema No 3064. Other Names Thyme camphor. Einecs No 201-944-8. Cas No 8007-46-3. Model Number SHT07. Brand Name SENHAI


USD 30.00USD 42.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $30-35
Minimum Order : 25 Kilograms
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Jiangxi Senhai Natural Plant Oil Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 91.5%
Fema No : 3064
Other Names : Thyme camphor
Einecs No : 201-944-8
Cas No : 8007-46-3
Model Number : SHT07
Brand Name : SENHAI
Related Products
High Voltage Fireproof Insulation Electrical Tape

Price US $0.01-1. Minimum Order 1 Roll. Location China (Mainland). Company Danyang United Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Application High Voltage. Brand Name kylin. Type Insulation Tape. Rated Voltage 600V. Model Number 0.15mm*18mm*10m. Tensile Strength 20N/cm

USD 0.01
Abrasion Resistant Reclaimed Synthetic Sbr Rubber Sheet

Price US $0.6-1.5. Minimum Order 50 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Hebei Qianghua Rubber Products Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Thickness 1-50mm. Model Number QH-44. Place Of Origin CN;HEB,HB,CN. Feature Insulated,Oil resisitant,Acid and alkali resisitant. Material Rubber. Surface Smooth or pattern as customized

USD 0.60
Arabic Ladies Gown/Muslim Plus Size Nightgown/New Abaya

Price . Minimum Order 250 Pieces. Location India. Company BALAJI EXPORTS. Response Rate . Age Group Adults. Clothing Type nightgown. Place Of Origin Delhi,India. Gender Women. Ethnic Region Middle East. Brand Name balaji exprts

USD 0.00
Hot Cotton Customized Hotel Lace Bedding Set

Price US $15.0-20.0. Minimum Order 10 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu City Red Pine Hotel Supplies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Technics Woven. Age Group Adult. Style Plain. Use Hotel. Material Taffeta Fabric. Quantity 4 pcs

USD 15.00
FTTH Patch Cord G652D SC FTTH Drop Cable SM Simplex Drop Cable Patch Cords

Price US $1.36-1.84. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate . Model Number Drop Cable. Brand Name SOPTO. Place Of Origin CN. Fiber Type Single mode/ Multimode. Certification CE / RoHS / TLC / ISO9001. Connector Type SC/LC/FC/ST/MPO/MTRJ/E2000

USD 1.36
Custom Fabrication Service Electrical Accessory Cable Connector

Price US $0.01-0.03. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Xuernuo Industrial (Dongguan)Co., Limited. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name HKAA. Model Number at customer's requirement. Connector cable connector

USD 0.01
New Family Wall Paper Plain White Color Wallpaper

Price US $3.19-5.5. Minimum Order 48 Rolls. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu Ocean Decoration Material Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Wallpapers Type Metallic Wallpapers. Usage Administration,Commerce,Entertainment,Household. Type Wallpapers. Function Waterproof. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name LANCA

USD 3.19
New Product Promotion Glass Bottle UHT Milk Formula

Price US $6.78-9.79. Minimum Order 500 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Jianyin Food Science And Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Product Type Beverage,powder. Certification FDA,HACCP,HALAL,KOSHER,QS,ISO, QS,FDA. Taste Tasteless,tasteless. Contents Food Additives. Alcohol Content 0. Model Number Glass Bottle UHT Milk Formula

USD 6.78
Dental PMMA Discs | Dental Lab PMMA Blank CAD/CAM W98H14

Price US $6.5-7.5. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Tianjin Iris International Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type Denture Material. Material Composite Materials. Color A1,A2,A3,A3.5,A4, Clear. Model Number RS-WO9814. Place Of Origin Tianjin,China (Mainland). Brand Name IRIS

USD 6.50


  • follow us on