Best Choice Best Choice PVC Spiral Flexible Hose Clear Dust Collection Hose

Price US $0.68-3. Minimum Order 1000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Hebei Fuan Auto Parts Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Standard ISO. Length 12m. Thickness 2mm. Material PU/PE. Model Number AH1208. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland)


USD 0.68USD 0.95
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.68-3
Minimum Order : 1000 Meters
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Hebei Fuan Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Standard : ISO
Length : 12m
Thickness : 2mm
Material : PU/PE
Model Number : AH1208
Place Of Origin : Hebei,China (Mainland)
Related Products
Cisco Compatible 10G XFP SR 850nm 300m Duplex Optical Modules

Price US $1-220. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.5%. Name XFP Optical Transceiver. Model Number GX-H1xx-ERC. Brand Name Gezhi. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1270nm~1330nm. Distance 40km

USD 1.00
High Performance Optical Module 10G SR 850nm XFP 10G CISCO

Price US $30-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 85.7%. Model Number HL-XFP 10Gb. Brand Name HiLink. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm. Distance 300m. Connector LC

USD 30.00
10g Cisco SR TRx850nm Xfp Transceiver

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.8%. Model Number RXFP-85192-SRD. Brand Name Rollball. Place Of Origin CN. Item 10g cisco SR TRx850nm/1310nm xfp transceiver. Connector LC/FC/SC. Warranty one year

USD 0.00
10G 850nm 300m Cisco Sfp Module LC DDM 10G XFP SR

Price US $40-60. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Optone Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number XFP-10GB-SR. Brand Name OPTONE/OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector LC. Wavelength 850nm. Mode single mdoe

USD 40.00
CISCO XFP 10G MM SR XFP 10G SR 850nm 300M XFP Module

Price US $10-20.9. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.5%. Name XFP. Model Number Top-xfp-10G-SR. Brand Name Top-trans. Place Of Origin CN. Wavelength 850nm. Distance 300M

USD 10.00
Original CISCO XFP 10G MM SR Sfp Module 10GBASE SR XFP 850nm 300m

Price US $1-39. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Mai Ruitong Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 27.8%. Model Number XFP-10G-MM-SR. Brand Name xinghe. Place Of Origin CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland). Package Cisco. Item Name XFP-10G-MM-SR. Item Number XFP-10G-MM-SR

USD 1.00
XFP 10G MM SR, XFP 10GLR OC192SR, XFP 10GER OC192IR, XFP 10GZR OC192LR XFP Series

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Harmuber Technology Development Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.6%. Model Number XFP-10G-MM-SR. Brand Name Cisco. Place Of Origin CN. Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm. Fiber Type SMF,MMF. Warranty 1 year

USD 0.00
Compatible Multi Module XFP 10G Transmitter XFP 10G MM SR

Price US $1-600. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Global Networks Technology LLC.(Beijing). Response Rate 87.0%. Place Of Origin CN. Brand Name cisco. Model Number XFP-10G-MM-SR. Wavelenth 850nm. Datarate 10G. Enclosure Type Plug-in module

USD 1.00
10G Optical Module 850nm 300m Cisco, Huwei Compatible XFP Made In China

Price US $76.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HDV Photoelectron Technology Ltd.. Response Rate 90.3%. Model Number XFP-10GB-SR-850-MM. Brand Name HDV. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm. Fiber Type MMF. Distance 300m

USD 76.00


  • follow us on