8Gifts For KAWASAKI NINJA ZZR1400 12 13 14 Stock Flat Black 12 13 14 2Q556 ZZR 1400 2012 2013 2014 2012 Black 2013 ZZR 1400 ZX1

Price US $398-448. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Humei Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type Fairing. Model Number ZX12R,ZX14R,ZX10R,ZX6R.... Brand Name Humei. Model Ninja ZX-14R. Motobike Make Kawasaki. Item Length 40


USD 398.00USD 557.20
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $398-448
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Humei Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Type : Fairing
Model Number : ZX12R,ZX14R,ZX10R,ZX6R...
Brand Name : Humei
Model : Ninja ZX-14R
Motobike Make : Kawasaki
Item Length : 40
Related Products
GJPFJV Indoor 2 144 Cores Single Mode MultoMode Unitube Distribution Fiber Optical Cable

Price US $120-2000. Minimum Order 1 Kilometer. Location China (Mainland). Company Nanjing Huamai Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 34.5%. Model Number GJPFJV. Brand Name Huamai. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310/1550nm. Fiber Type G652D G657A1 G657A2 G655. Material LSZH , Soft PVC

USD 120.00
Indoor Backbone Distribution Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJV

Price US $0.5-1.5. Minimum Order 1 Meter. Location China (Mainland). Company Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 97.8%. Number Of Conductors 10. Type Cat 7,stranded fiber optic cable. Model Number GL22. Brand Name GL. Place Of Origin Hunan,China (Mainland). Application Indoor cabling

USD 0.50
4Core Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Cable GJPFJV

Price US $0.06-1. Minimum Order 2 Kilometers. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Daytai Network Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Number Of Conductors 10. Model Number GJPFJV (Distribution Cable). Brand Name DAYTAI. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Color accroding to your requirement. Certification ISO,CE,UL,ROHS

USD 0.06
2015 Hot Sell Distribution Indoor Optic Fiber Cable GJPFJV

Price US $0.1-1. Minimum Order 1 Meter. Location China (Mainland). Company Anhui Hantang Optical Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.7%. Number Of Conductors 1. Type Coaxial. Model Number GJPFJV. Brand Name hantang. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Application indoor any purpose cable distribution

USD 0.10
Hot Sale Indoor Distribution Flame Retardant LSZH Jacket Branch Cable GJPFJV

Price US $0.1-0.5. Minimum Order 3000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Changguang Communication Technology (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 66.7%. Number Of Conductors 10. Type Cat 1. Model Number GJPFJV. Brand Name Changguang. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Jacket LSZH

USD 0.10
High Quality Indoor Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Distribution Cable GJPFJV

Price US $0.9-7.69. Minimum Order 2 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Changguang Communication Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.1%. Number Of Conductors 10. Type Cat 1. Model Number GJPFJV. Brand Name changguang. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Application Indoor Any Purpose Distribution

USD 0.90
GJFJV Headway Indoor Multi Core Mini Distribution Optical Fiber Cable GJPFJV

Price US $0.2-0.95. Minimum Order 1000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Necero Optical Fiber and Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.7%. Number Of Conductors 10. Type Coaxial,indoor fiber optic cable. Model Number GJPFJV. Brand Name NECERO. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Yellow or customized

USD 0.20
Single Mode 24 Core Distribution Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJV

Price US $100-200. Minimum Order 1000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Guangtong Optical Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 60.0%. Number Of Conductors 10. Type Cat 6a. Model Number GJPFJV Distribution Fiber Optic Cable. Brand Name RRT, OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Patchcord, Pigtail, Cable distribution

USD 100.00
Indoor Gjpfjv 30core Single Mode Multimode Tight Buffer Fiber Multi Purpose Distribution Network Cable

Price US $0.5-1.5. Minimum Order 1000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen KSD Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 72.2%. Number Of Conductors 10. Type Cat 1. Model Number FTTH. Brand Name KSD. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH

USD 0.50


  • follow us on