2015 First PC Body 60W Box Mod 60 Cheapest Price Lcd Display Vape Mod Laisimo 60w

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Laisimo Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.9%. Properties Other. Battery One 18650 High rate battery. Model Number IPOWER 60w TC mod, IPOER 60W. Brand Name Laisimo. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Property e-cig mod


USD 1.00USD 1.40
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $1-100
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Laisimo Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 70.9%
Properties : Other
Battery : One 18650 High rate battery
Model Number : IPOWER 60w TC mod, IPOER 60W
Brand Name : Laisimo
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Property : e-cig mod
Related Products
1310nm 1550nm 3G CWDM Optical Module 40km Link Length And 1.5W Low Power Dissipation

Price US $10-100. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Pioneer Goods Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.3%. Model Number PGCS-xx30-20D. Brand Name PIOGOODS. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm or 1550nm. Wavelengths CWDM. Mode single mode

USD 10.00
Net EPON SC/UPC Fast Connector Optical Fiber Quick Link

Price US $0.5-0.8. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 98.0%. Type UPC. Model Number LMJ. Brand Name Xingcheng. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Application FTTH system. Material Plastic

USD 0.50
Optical Fiber Link

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 61.5%. Brand Name ONV. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Insertion Loss 0.3 dB for SM , 0.5 dB for MM, 0.4 dB for SM / APC. Caps Diameter Mm 0.125 ~ 0.127 (0.140mm is available). Caps Diameter 2 Mm 2.499 0.0005 for SM ( 0.001 for MM). Sheath Diameter Mm 0.9,2.0,2.4,3.0

USD 0.00
Fiber Optic Pigtails, Fiber Optic Link, Fiber Optic Components

Price US $0.1. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shandong JBTX Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Type LC/SC/FC/ST/MPO. Model Number pigtail. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Application CATV, cabling system, ODF etc. Name fiber optic pigtail

USD 0.10
1channel Backward Sdi Data Rs485 Optical Link Via Multimode Fiber

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Pinwei Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 50.0%. Model Number ST5801H. Brand Name Pway. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector FC. Operating Temperature 0 C ~ 60 C / 32 F ~ 140 F. Dimension 110x 48 x 25 mm / 4.33 x 1.89 x 0.98 inches

USD 0.00
FTLX6872MCC 10G Multi Protocol Tunable DWDM 80km SFP+ (T SFP+) With Limiting APD Rx Optical Transceiver 80km Link Length

Price US $1-12. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Huangshan Optoray Communication Corp., Limited. Response Rate 78.6%. Model Number FTLX6872MCC. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1550nm. Power Supply 3.3V. Fiber Type SM. Distance 80km

USD 1.00
SDH Ethernet Links 1545.32nm Optics STM 64 DWDM XFP

Price US $50-700. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.3%. Model Number HL-DWDM-xxxxx. Brand Name Haili. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector LC. Operating Temperature 0~70. Warranty 3 years

USD 50.00
Optical Fiber Transceiver 622Mb / S 1310nm DDM 40KM Metal Duplex For Optical Links

Price US $0.01-19.99. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 0.0%. Model Number Optical Fiber Transceiver. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector LC. Package Style SFP. Data Rate 622Mb / S

USD 0.01
Industrial Sideboard Metal Furniture

Price . Minimum Order . Location India. Company SONU HANDICRAFTS. Response Rate 39.1%. Appearance Modern. Type Living Room Furniture. Specific Use Living Room Cabinet. Material Metal. Place Of Origin Rajasthan,India. Metal Type Iron

USD 0.00


  • follow us on