1.5m 2m Sewing Cloth Leather Printed Mini Measuring Tape

Price US $0.1-0.3. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yuyao Yilong Tools Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 71.7%. Model Number LG-L01309. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name Longtools,OEM. Product Name Wholesale 1m 1.5m custom tailor printable fabric tape measure. Color customize. Logo customize


USD 0.10USD 0.14
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.1-0.3
Minimum Order : 500 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Yuyao Yilong Tools Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 71.7%
Model Number : LG-L01309
Place Of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Longtools,OEM
Product Name : Wholesale 1m 1.5m custom tailor printable fabric tape measure
Color : customize
Logo : customize
Related Products
4K HDMI KVM Fiber Optic Extender With Keyboard/Mouse USB Port

Price US $570.0-600.0. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen E-Linkchina Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 96.1%. Model Number LNK-KHX2240. Brand Name E-link. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Distance Max 300m. Warranty 2 Years. Fiber Port SFP

USD 570.00
XTAR U1 Six U 6 Port 45 W Usb Charging Hub Keyboard Power Supply 2A

Price US $15.65-18.78. Minimum Order 64 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen XTAR Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Socket Standard EU/AU/UK/US. Type Electric. Model Number U1. Brand Name XTAR. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material ABS+PC Fireproof Material

USD 15.65
Double End Eyebrow Brush Eyelash Curler Bamboo Handle Eyebrow Pencil

Price US $0.08-0.5. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company JDK (Shenzhen) Makeup Brush Factory. Response Rate 81.7%. Color Multi-Colored,Single-Color,Brown, Black, Coffee...any color you want. Ingredient Synthetic Hair,Chemical. Type Eyebrow Pencil. Model Number JDK-AA8842. Feature Waterproof,Waterproof, long time lasting, easy to draw. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.08
Single Mode 1310nm 2.97Gbps 10KM USB Port With SFP USB KVM Receiver

Price US $1-290. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Pinwei Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 54.8%. Model Number PW-THF108KM. Brand Name Pway. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Video Standards VGA. Video Maximum Pixel Clock 380MHz. Video Resolution Range Max: [email protected]

USD 1.00
Women Gift MAXLASH Eyelash Permanent Eyebrow Pencil

Price US $0.45-1.5. Minimum Order 240 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company ES Special Artwork Design Service (Baoding) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Ingredient Mineral. Brand Name OEM. Model Number ES-EP-01. Form Pencil. Feature Waterproof,Waterproof,compact,portable,lasting. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland)

USD 0.45
4 Port USB 2.0 Fiber Optic Extender/4 Port USB2.0 Transmission

Price US $1-180. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Transwan Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.3%. Model Number BY-3.0USB-T/R. Brand Name beyond. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type Duplex/Single LC/FC. Extension Distance 250M. Wave Length 1310nm/1550nm

USD 1.00
Private Label Eyebrow Pencils Herbal Eyelash Fiber Mascara

Price US $0.75-1. Minimum Order 120 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Liwan Yicheng Accessories Shop. Response Rate 95.0%. Color Single-Color. Use Eye. Form Liquid. Ingredient Chemical. Feature Waterproof. Model Number GR-8090

USD 0.75
2 Channel E1 And 4 Port 100M Ethernet Over E1 Converter

Price US $50-60. Minimum Order 2 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Raytrans Digital Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number IDM-E1/4ETH. Brand Name IDM. Place Of Origin Beijing,China (Mainland). Connector RJ45. Standard IEEE 802.3 10/100BASE-TX. Rate 10/100Mbit/s/autonegotiation

USD 50.00
4USB Ports Aluminum Monitor Stand Space Bar With Keyboard Storage For Laptop MacBook

Price US $6-10. Minimum Order 500 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Leadingplus Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 72.6%. Socket Standard EU/AU/UK/US. Use Mobile Phone. Type Electric. Model Number LP-AC033. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material ABS

USD 6.00


  • follow us on