1.25G SFP CWDM 40km 80km 1270nm 1610nm SFP Module

Price US $34-60. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 80.0%. Model Number SPT-PCxx1G-LXXD. Brand Name SOPTO. Place Of Origin CN. Wavelength 1270nm--1610nm. Fiber Type SM. Certification CE/RoHS/FCC


USD 34.00USD 47.60
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $34-60
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
Response Rate : 80.0%
Model Number : SPT-PCxx1G-LXXD
Brand Name : SOPTO
Place Of Origin : CN
Wavelength : 1270nm--1610nm
Fiber Type : SM
Certification : CE/RoHS/FCC
Related Products
High Quality Astm A380 Stainless Steel Pipe & Inox Tube

Price US $1600-5500. Minimum Order 1 Metric Ton. Location China (Mainland). Company Henan Anhuilong Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Steel Grade 300 Series. Thickness 0.25-30mm. Brand Name Baofeng. Type Welded. Standard ASTM,AISI,DIN,EN,GB,JIS,ASTM, AISI, DIN, EN, GB. Application sanitary, food industry, decoration, construction, upholstery,sanitary, decoration, construction, upholstery, industry instrument

USD 1,600.00
Colorful PP Nonwoven Bag HS Code PP Spunbond Non Woven Fabric

Price US $0.15-0.5. Minimum Order 3000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Sunshine Nonwoven Fabric & Clothes Co., Ltd.Quanzhou. Response Rate . Pattern Printed. Model Number Non Woven Fabric. Use Agriculture,Bag,Car,Garment,Home Textile,Hospital,Hygiene,Industry,Interlining,Shoes. Supply Type Make-to-Order. Style Cross. Technics Nonwoven

USD 0.15
THK Inch Linear Bush,Flange Linear Bearing LMHP6UU

Price US $0.1-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Jinan Ruihode Bearing Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Precision Rating p2. Type Linear. Model Number LMHP6UU. Place Of Origin JP. Size 6*12*9mm. Cage copper, steel

USD 0.10
TWS In Ear Headphones With Charging Case Noise Cancelling Sweatproof Wireless Sports Headphones With Microphone

Price US $15.5-16.5. Minimum Order 500 Pairs. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Harlit Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Color Black,Blue,Multi,Pink,White. Connectors Magnetic Connector. Style In-Ear. Communication Wireless. Model Number X2T. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 15.50
Food Grade Silicone Chocolate Mold

Price . Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dingsheng Plastic And Silicone Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Weight Kg 0.2. Form Solid. Packaging opp. Type Sweet Chocolate. Model Number DS-H-22

USD 0.00
Hot Sale Hollow Core Metal Door Exterior/ Interior Plain White Bathroom Door

Price US $30-45. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yongkang Jiahua Electronic & Mechanical Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Open Style Swing. Position Interior. Door Material Steel. Brand Name Baodu. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Model Number BD

USD 30.00
NTCG104QH474 SMD 470K Ohm 3% NTC Thermistor

Price US $0.0005-0.15. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen M&H Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate . Operating Temperature standard. Temperature Coefficient standard. Rated Power standard. Package Type Surface Mount. Type varistor. Resistance 470K OHM

USD 0.00
1800 Series Spray Heads Similar To Rainbird

Price US $1.1-2. Minimum Order 10 Cartons. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Evergreen Irritech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Sprinkler Type Popup. Type Sprinklers,rainbird 1800. Model Number 6008-1. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin CN. Material ABS

USD 1.10
Best Price Printed Online Fancy Georgette Saris

Price US $10.0. Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location India. Company VAISHALI FASHIONS. Response Rate . Clothing Type Saree / Sari / Shari. Gender Women. Supply Type In-Stock Items. Age Group Adults. Ethnic Region India & Pakistan. Available Quantity 25

USD 10.00


  • follow us on