ZP Black Basalt Pavers , Black Basalt Gravel

Price US $5-15. Minimum Order 100 Square Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen R.S.C Stone Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.9%. Stone Name Granite. Type Granite. Surface Finishing Polished. Color Black. Brand Name R.S.C STONE. Model Number ZP black basalt pavers


USD 5.00USD 7.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $5-15
Minimum Order : 100 Square Meters
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Xiamen R.S.C Stone Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 87.9%
Stone Name : Granite
Type : Granite
Surface Finishing : Polished
Color : Black
Brand Name : R.S.C STONE
Model Number : ZP black basalt pavers
Related Products
Compatible Color Toner MPC2550 For Ricoh Aficio MPC2010/C2030/C2050/C2051/C2530/C2550/C2551

Price US $1-55. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Mework Office Consumable Co., Limited. Response Rate 70.4%. Cartridges Status Full. Bulk Packaging Yes. Colored Yes. Model Number MPC2550. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color C,K,M,Y,Black

USD 1.00
OEM Simplex/duplex MTP SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price US $0.1-2.5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Application Telecom/network. Fiber Type SM/MM/OM3. Connector Type UPC/APC. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Hanxin&OEM. Model Number MTP-SC - HANXIN-P-0009

USD 0.10
LC MM Simplex LC LC Patch Cord OEM ODM Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cord Price

Price . Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 86.7%. Connector LC to LC. Operating Temperature -25~+70/-40~+80/-40~+75°C. Length Customized lengths(1m/2m/3m...+10CM). Warranty One year. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Sopto

USD 0.00
Oem Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Price US $3-125. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 55.6%. Color Blue/Beige/Green. Application Telecom/network. Certificate UL / SGS / ROHS. Fiber Type G652/G655/62.5/50/OM3. Connector Type UPC/APC. Operating Temperature -40deg C to + 70deg C

USD 3.00
2m 3m 5m Support OEM Manufacture Flat UTP Network Cable Cat6 Patch Cord

Price US $0.1-1. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangdong Aucas Network Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.3%. Type Cat 6. Color red&gold. Number Of Conductors 7. Certification CE ,FC & RoHS. Length 0.5/1/2/3/5/8/10M. Material PURE COPPER WITH PVC

USD 0.10
Flat Utp Cable Cat6 4p 26awg Patch Cord OEM/ODM Available High Speed

Price US $0.1-10. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Changan Feiyue Electronics Factory. Response Rate 69.2%. Type Cat 5e. Color Customized. Number Of Conductors 8. Length 0.5m/1m/2m/5m/customized. Conductor Bare Copper/Solid/CCA. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.10
OEM Customized Length Optic Fiber Patch Cord

Price US $0.7-0.8. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Suzhou Teruitong Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Type indoor fiber cable jumper. Color Customized. Application Telecommunication. Certification ISO9001. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM

USD 0.70
Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cord OEM Meter Price Single Mode Multimode FC FC Mini Connector Type Patch Cord

Price US $0.5-3. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Type Cat 6. Number Of Conductors 1. Operating Temperature -40 to +80℃. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name APTTEK. Model Number FC/PC--FC/PC

USD 0.50
100% Pass Test OEM UTP Cat6 Network Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price US $0.21-0.36. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Kingwire Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.2%. Type Cat 6. Color Grey(Customized available). Application Telecommunications. Number Of Conductors 8. Certification ISO9001,CE,ROHS. Jacket PVC

USD 0.21
  • follow us on