ZKTEL DUAL FIBER SFP+ CWDM PIN 40KM 10G DDM LC 1510NM 10G SFP+

Price US $1-99. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 58.3%. Type CWDM SFP+. Model Number ZD7H409-DCL51. Brand Name ZKTEL. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1510nm. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network


USD 1.00USD 1.40
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $1-99
Minimum Order : 1 Unit
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 58.3%
Type : CWDM SFP+
Model Number : ZD7H409-DCL51
Brand Name : ZKTEL
Place Of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1510nm
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Related Products
International Foot Operated Mobile Puller

Price US $1500-8600. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangsu Feiyao Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 73.0%. Type Hydraulic Pullers. Model Number FY-JBL. Brand Name FEIYAO. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Color Blue. Material Steel

USD 1,500.00
Best Selling Flight Case Dj,flight Case International,camera Flight Case For Ddj Sx

Price US $90-100. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Rack In The Cases Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Material Plywood. Model Number RK-Flight Case. Brand Name RK. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Style Fashionable. Type flight case for jbl eon 515 printer

USD 90.00
TOYOTA CAMRY HYBRID XLE 2.5 L 2015 Model Camry SALE DUBAI

Price US $33000. Minimum Order 2 Units. Location United Arab Emirates. Company ACE INTERNATIONAL - F.Z.E. Response Rate . Drive FWD. Year 2015. Model CAMRY. Gear Box Automatic. Condition New. Place Of Origin Quebec,Canada

USD 33,000.00
AU6254K41 JBL NP (IC SUPPLY CHAIN)

Price US $0.008-0.0882. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Win Source Electronic Co., Ltd.(Overseas Sales Department 1). Response Rate 53.6%. Type Drive IC. Brand Name FOR ORIGINAL. Place Of Origin Texas,United States. Application TV. Dissipation Power DESIGN W. Operating Temperature DESIGN C

USD 0.01
Body Tattoo

Price . Minimum Order . Location . Company Juno International. Response Rate . Jewelry Type Other. Color Clear. Model Number JBl.r403

USD 0.00
(new And Original)AU6259B61 AU6259B61 J AU6259 B61 JBL GR

Price US $0.1-10. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location Hong Kong. Company HONG KONG RI XIN INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY. Response Rate 88.9%. Dc newest. Package Please contact us. Type Logic ICs. Model Number AU6259B61 AU6259B61-J AU6259-B61-JBL-GR. Brand Name IC/CHIP,Original Brand. Place Of Origin JP

USD 0.10
Waterproof Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Hard EVA Shockproof Carrying Case Travel Bag Pouch Box For JBL Charge 3

Price US $0.1-0.99. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Qingdao Leyee Lucky International Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.3%. Material EVA+PU. Model Number JBLB. Brand Name LEYEE. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Logo customized. Feature Recycled Materials

USD 0.10
Cooking Appliances Deep Dish Pizza Pan

Price US $5-10. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yongkang Warranty Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 0.0%. Feature Eco-Friendly. Material Ceramic. Baking Dishes Pans Type Pizza Pans. Brand Name HLT. Type Baking Dishes & Pans. Model Number PP40

USD 5.00
Anbo Non Stick Round Electric Grill Pan/electric Aluminum Pizza Pan For Home Appliances

Price US $5.2-12.5. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Anbo United Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.0%. Feature Eco-Friendly, Temperature control. Material Aluminum. Baking Dishes Pans Type Pizza Pans. Brand Name Anbolife. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Model Number BP101

USD 5.20
  • follow us on