Wholesale Popular Coat Kids Winter Winter Parka Coat For Boy Hood Coats

Price US $17.6-22.6. Minimum Order 300 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Highland Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 0.0%. Fabric Type Satin. Shell Material 100% Polyester. Feature Anti-Shrink,Anti-Wrinkle,Breathable,Eco-Friendly,Plus Size. Style Jackets. Gender Men. Supply Type OEM Service


USD 17.60USD 24.64
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $17.6-22.6
Minimum Order : 300 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Hangzhou Highland Trading Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 0.0%
Fabric Type : Satin
Shell Material : 100% Polyester
Feature : Anti-Shrink,Anti-Wrinkle,Breathable,Eco-Friendly,Plus Size
Style : Jackets
Gender : Men
Supply Type : OEM Service
Related Products
FULLAXS LC Fiber Optic 4.8mm LSZH Black Outside Jacket FTTA Patchcord

Price US $20.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 43.2%. Name FTTA patchcord. Model Number FTTA Patch Cord. Brand Name DYS. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G652D, G657A1,G657A2,G655. Material LSZH, PVC,pe

USD 20.00
Catv Optical Receiver G652D LSZH Duplex ST/PC LC/PC 2.0/3.0mm OM4 Optic Fiber Patchcord

Price US $1.78-2.55. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Yingfeng Optical Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.8%. Model Number Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Brand Name YF. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Item FTTH Splitter Distribution Box. Application Communication/Networking/FTTH/ODF/CATV. Material PVC,LSZH

USD 1.78
LC LC OM2 50/125 DX Lszh Armoured Fiber Optical Patchcord With Pulling Eyes

Price US $20.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 43.2%. Name FTTA patchcord. Model Number FTTA Patch Cord. Brand Name DYS. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G652D, G657A1,G657A2,G655. Material LSZH, PVC,pe

USD 20.00
Fiber Optic FTTA IP67 ODC LC (female) GYFJH Optical Patchcord

Price US $20.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 43.2%. Name FTTA patchcord. Model Number FTTA Patch Cord. Brand Name DYS. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G652D, G657A1,G657A2,G655. Material LSZH, PVC,pe

USD 20.00
Catv Optical Receiver G652D LSZH Simplex FC FC OM3 0.9mm Optic Fiber Patchcord/Jumpers

Price US $0.91-1.56. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Yingfeng Optical Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.8%. Model Number Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Brand Name YF. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Item FTTH Splitter Distribution Box. Application Communication/Networking/FTTH/ODF/CATV. Material PVC,LSZH

USD 0.91
High Density Fiber Optic 12CORE MTP USCONNEC LC Mini Cable Optical Patchcord

Price US $3.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 43.2%. Name pigtail. Model Number Fiber Patch Cord. Brand Name DYS. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G652D. Material LSZH, PVC

USD 3.00
Optical Fiber Mini Cable 8cores , Breakout Patchcord With SC MPO

Price US $3.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 43.2%. Name pigtail. Model Number Fiber Patch Cord. Brand Name DYS. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G652D. Material LSZH, PVC

USD 3.00
Fiber To The Antenna, Fullaxs LC 4.8mm SM DX LSZH Patchcord

Price US $20.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 43.2%. Name FTTA patchcord. Model Number FTTA Patch Cord. Brand Name DYS. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G652D, G657A1,G657A2,G655. Material LSZH, PVC,pe

USD 20.00
New Design Professional Straight Blades Air Cooling Flow Axial Fan For VW SANTANA

Price US $10.3-15. Minimum Order 600 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Thaicool Oriental Auto Parts Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Mounting Other. Model Number AF.VW.01-11f5. Brand Name Thaicool. Air Volume OEM. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland). Power OEM

USD 10.30
  • follow us on