Wholesale Keychain China Laptop Dual USB Portable Mobile Power Bank 30000mah In Shenzhen

Price US $29.9-39.9. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Leaderbang Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.9%. Color Black,Blue,Silver. Input 19V 1.2A. Type Emergency Charger. Weight 692g. Model Number LDB-PB047. Brand Name LDB


USD 29.90USD 41.86
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $29.9-39.9
Minimum Order : 50 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Leaderbang Electronic Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 70.9%
Color : Black,Blue,Silver
Input : 19V 1.2A
Type : Emergency Charger
Weight : 692g
Model Number : LDB-PB047
Brand Name : LDB
Related Products
Smartdust New Model Luxury White Crystal Glass Panel European 1 Way 2 Gang Wall Light Intelligent Switch Touch

Price US $7.7-11.06. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Wenzhou AI Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.1%. Model Number SD-A002-01-EU. Mechanical Life 100000 Times. Max Current 5A. Max Voltage 110V~250V. Size 86*86*35mm. Brand Name smartdust

USD 7.70
Working With Network Video Alarm Wifi Smart Home Light Switch Touch

Price US $18.5-28.5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company SHENZHEN SECTEC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED. Response Rate 78.8%. Model Number ST-WRS201. Place Of Origin CN. Brand Name sectec. Product Name Working with network video alarm wifi smart home light switch touch. Model ST-WRS201. Feature Three gang one way

USD 18.50
UK 2 Gang Toughened Glass Panel Touch Operated Light Switch 110 250V

Price US $6.5-10. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu Binge Electrical Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 51.8%. Mechanical Life 100000times. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Max Current 16A. Max Voltage 250V. Size 86*86mm/80*80mm. Brand Name BINGO ELEC

USD 6.50
110v 220v 230v Ac Surface Mounted Touch Sensitive Wifi Light Switch Touch Smart

Price US $19.4-21.5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Amelech Technology Limited. Response Rate 98.2%. Model Number AHTP601-W. Mechanical Life 3 Years. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Max Voltage AC 100V-240V. Size 86x86x37mm. Brand Name wifi light switch touch smart

USD 19.40
Patch Cord OM4 / Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC PC LC PC Connectors

Price US $1.0-1.5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Infosis Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Application Telecommunication,CATV system. Certification CE/RoHS/ISO. Fiber Type os1.os2.om3,om4,lszh.... Connector Type lc ,fc, sc ,st,mu. Operating Temperature -25~+70/-40~+80/-40~+75°C. Length Customized Lengths(1m/2m/3m...+1

USD 1.00
Gold Supplier Free Sample Factory Sale Alibaba Wholesale Fast Delivery LC To LC OM4 2.0 3.0mm Fiber Optica Duplex Patch Cord

Price US $0.7-1. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Mu Guang Network Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.0%. Type ST/SC/LC/FC. Material LSZH/PVC. Color Black/Yellow. Application Telecommunication. Certification ISO9001/CE/UL/RoHS. Length 0.5meter, 1meter, 2 meter...

USD 0.70
Good Price Factory Sale Optic Fiber Jumper Cable LC OM4 12Color 0.9mm PVC/LSZH Zipcord Patchcord Pigtail

Price US $4.8-5.8. Minimum Order 100 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Yingfeng Optical Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.7%. Color Red/Yellow/Blue.... 12 colors. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Certification ROHS/SGS/IEC. Connector Type LC. Length Customized Lengths(1m/2m/3m...+1. Mode OM4

USD 4.80
High Quality SC/UPC Multimode OM4 50/125 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord/jumper

Price US $1.5-2. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Xunjie Telecom Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.0%. Color Pink or Customized. Fiber Type OM4 or others. Connector Type SC FC ST LC UPC/APC. Length 1m / 2m / 3m or customized. Return Loss ≥ 55 dB. Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3dB

USD 1.50
LC/UPC LC/UPC OM4 2.0mm Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price US $2-6. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 47.2%. Connector LC. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name TTI. Model Number LC-LC OM4. Product Name LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM4 2.0mm Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Ferrule Of End Face UPC

USD 2.00
  • follow us on