Wholesale Factory Low Price Custom Printed Colorful 6mm Round Cheap Plastic Clear Beads

Price US $2-4. Minimum Order 50 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Shantou Yuanfeng Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 79.4%. Beads Colour Colorful. Loose Beads Material Acrylic, Plastic, Lucite. Brand Name Yuanfeng. Place Of Origin CN;GUA,Guangdong. Material Plastic. Color Colorful


USD 2.00USD 2.80
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $2-4
Minimum Order : 50 Kilograms
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shantou Yuanfeng Industrial Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 79.4%
Beads Colour : Colorful
Loose Beads Material : Acrylic, Plastic, Lucite
Brand Name : Yuanfeng
Place Of Origin : CN;GUA,Guangdong
Material : Plastic
Color : Colorful
Related Products
Fiber Optic Components Ribbon Sc/pc Pigtail

Price US $1-1.2. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Necero Optical Fiber and Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.8%. Model Number SC pigtail. Brand Name NECERO&OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm/850nm/1300nm. Application CCTV/FTTX/ODF. Color Yellow/orange/Aqua

USD 1.00
SM Simplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Ribbon Pigtail 0.9mm PVC/LSZH

Price US $0.1-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Model Number P-XX-XX-S/D-0.9/2/3-Y/O/A-X. Brand Name Rollball. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item lc sm simplex 0.9mm patch cord. Certification ISO9001,RoHS,FCC,CE. Connector LC,MU,SC,FC,ST etc

USD 0.10
Eco Friendly Paper Pulp Molded Light Can Packaging, Custom Pulp Package

Price US $0.06-0.08. Minimum Order 10000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Kinyi Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.0%. Printing Handling Embossing. Industrial Use Electronic. Feature Recyclable. Model Number KY-279. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name NO

USD 0.06
Ribbon Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Pigtail

Price US $5-50. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 37.5%. Connector FC,SC,LC,ST,etc. Fiber G652,G655,G657,OM2,OM3,etc. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Brand Name TIANYI. Model Number 1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64

USD 5.00
Hot Customized Stamping Printing Paper Gift Round Heart Packaging Box With Clear Window For Chocolate/flower Package With PVC

Price US $0.05-1.58. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Jing Lin Packaging Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.6%. Type Environmental&Recyclable. Use gift, food,cosmetic,jewelry,Toys,Hardware and Electronics, etc.. Printing Handling Embossing,Glossy Lamination,Matt Lamination,Stamping,UV Coating,Varnishing. Industrial Use Personal Care. Feature Recyclable,Eco-friendly. Model Number PX789

USD 0.05
Craft Paper Box For Cigarette Package With String Rope.

Price US $0.01-0.5. Minimum Order 2000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Jialibao Plastic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.1%. Custom Order Accept. Feature Disposable,Eco-friendly,Environmental. Material Paper. Model Number Customized-Paper Box for Cigarette Package. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM

USD 0.01
Ribbon LC Fiber Optic Pigtail MM

Price US $0.55-0.8. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 41.2%. Model Number LC MM. Brand Name TTI or oEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector SC/LC/ST/FC/MPO/MU. Length 1/2/3/4/5/6/7/8/9/10 or Others. Warranty 5 Years

USD 0.55
Food Grade PP Feeder Plastic Box Baby Care Feeding Bottle Environmental Outer Package

Price US $0.08-0.8. Minimum Order 5000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhongshan Yijianxing Plastic Products Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 71.4%. Printing Handling Embossing,Glossy Lamination,Matt Lamination,Stamping,UV Coating,Varnishing. Custom Order Accept. Feature Recyclable. Material Plastic. Model Number YJX-65. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.08
Transparent Blister Cake Box Customized Wonderful Pet Package

Price US $0.01-0.45. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ZBR Packaging Materials Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 98.9%. Use Cake. Printing Handling Embossing,Glossy Lamination,Matt Lamination,Stamping,UV Coating,Varnishing. Industrial Use Food. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name ZBR. Plastic Type pet

USD 0.01
  • follow us on