(Socket Protective Cover) Baby Child Safety Products

Price . Minimum Order 3000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Baobeile Baby care Products Co.,Ltd.. Response Rate 16.1%. Type Electric-shock safeguard. Model Number BPE 007. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name BABY PARK. Feature Eco-Friendly,durable. Certification EN71 & FDA


USD 0.00USD 0.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price :
Minimum Order : 3000 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Guangzhou Baobeile Baby care Products Co.,Ltd.
Response Rate : 16.1%
Type : Electric-shock safeguard
Model Number : BPE 007
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : BABY PARK
Feature : Eco-Friendly,durable
Certification : EN71 & FDA
Related Products
Double Core Circular 7.0 Armored Fiber Optic Jumper With LSZH Cable

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Lulink Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 62.7%. Type Double core circular armored cable. Name 7.0 Armored fiber optic jumper cable. Model Number LK-armored cable. Brand Name Lulink or OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material LSZH

USD 0.00
Armored FC To SC Optical Jumper , Moderate Price.

Price US $0.1-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Seako Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.7%. Name Armored FC to SC Optical jumper. Model Number Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords. Brand Name Seako. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Connector FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU. Length 1M; 2M; 3M; 4M etc., can be Customized

USD 0.10
Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optical Armoured Patch Cords 4 6core LC UPC Armored Cables Jumper

Price US $1-3. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ZHW Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.7%. Model Number armored patch cord. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certification CE RoHS FCC,UL. Fiber Type G652D/g655/g657. Connector Type SC FC LC ST MU MTRJ MPO

USD 1.00
2 Core SC/APC SC/APC Fiber Optical Armored Jumper

Price US $0.05-0.2. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Idealink Network Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.3%. Model Number Cat 5e,cat5e/cat6 FTP/UTP. Brand Name OEM/ODM/IDEX. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color all available as required. Length 0.5m, 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m. Insulation Polyolefin

USD 0.05
Hot Sellling Armored Fiber Optic Jumper

Price US $1.55-9.99. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.4%. Model Number P-XX-XX-S/D-0.9/3/2-Y/O/A-X. Brand Name Rollball. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item armored fiber optic jumper. Connector FC,LC,SC,ST etc. Fiber Type singlemode,multimode,OM3

USD 1.55
Factory Direct Single Mode 9/125 SC Fiber Pigtail Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Jumper

Price US $0.1-3.25. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.. Response Rate 60.0%. Model Number duplex armored fiber optic jumper. Brand Name OEM/HJ3W. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item duplex armored fiber optic jumper. Application FTTH, CATV. Certificate RoSH, ISO...

USD 0.10
Armored Fiber Jumper, Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price US $0.3-1. Minimum Order 1 Meter. Location China (Mainland). Company KN Communication Limited. Response Rate 0.0%. Model Number KNC-FOP-239 Fiber Optic Cable. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G652D, G655,G657A,G657B,OM1,OM2,OM3. Applications Network, Telecommunications. Certificates RoHS; ISO:9001,UL

USD 0.30
Wire Jumper Armored Dispatching FO Patch Cord

Price US $0.4-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Foclink Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.7%. Type PC/UPC/APC. Model Number Fiber patch cord. Brand Name FOC. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication. Color Various

USD 0.40
D Tuolima CPRI FTTA ODC Armored FO Jumper

Price US $10-30. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Tuolima Network Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number GYFJH-2A1a (7.0). Brand Name TUOLIMA. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Fiber Type 50/125 (OM2). Operation Temperature -40~+80 . Cable Weight Approx. 44.0

USD 10.00
  • follow us on