Sinywn IP65 COB Waterproof 20w LED Floodlight Spotlight

Price US $6-8. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Sinywon Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Lamp Powerw 20. Lamp Body Material Aluminum. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland). Brand Name SINYWON. Lamp Luminous Efficiencylmw 80. Led Light Source Epistar,Cree or others


USD 6.00USD 8.40
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $6-8
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Xiamen Sinywon Electronic Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Lamp Powerw : 20
Lamp Body Material : Aluminum
Place Of Origin : Fujian,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : SINYWON
Lamp Luminous Efficiencylmw : 80
Led Light Source : Epistar,Cree or others
Related Products
Mini LCD Display Electronic Brick Game Player BT 265

Price US $1.5-3.5. Minimum Order 3000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Huizhou Cinlica Electronic Limited. Response Rate 70.0%. Touch Screen No. Model Number BT-265. Screen Size 3.0". Brand Name CINLICA. Color Display No. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 1.50
Compatible Juniper Huawei Cisco HP ZTE 1550nm SMF 10G 40km SFP Module

Price US $165.0-170.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Model Number 10G 40km SFP module. Brand Name NEME/OEM. Place Of Origin CN. Wavelength 1550nm. Fiber Type 10G SFP+ Module. Distance 40km

USD 165.00
Mini TFT Pocket Handheld Game Player

Price US $3-6. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Baobaolong Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 23.3%. Touch Screen No. Model Number BBL-698. Communication Bluetooth. Color Display Yes. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color many color available

USD 3.00
3D Street Fighter 2 Players Video Amusement Mini Arcade Video Game Machine

Price US $1000-2500. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Dianfu Amusement Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.5%. Type Coin Pusher. Color Black. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Dianfu. Model Number DF-0333

USD 1,000.00
ZTE Compatible SFP GE S10K Fiber Optic Module 1.25Gbps 850nm 550M

Price US $1-10. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 96.0%. Model Number 6C-SFP-0302. Brand Name 6COM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm. Distance 550m. Package SFP

USD 1.00
22 Inch LCD Hot Sale Arcade Simulator Kids Outrun Racing Game Machine,children Game Machine Mini Outrun FT KSM015

Price US $1-880. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Funtime Animation Hardware Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 63.6%. Type outrun racing car game machine. Model Number FT-KSM015. Brand Name FUNTIME. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Size 590mm*830mm*1500mm. Color as picture

USD 1.00
NEW GPD XD Android 4.4 Gamepad Tablet PC Mini Handheld Digital Game Player

Price US $162-173. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Ocar Lighting Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 74.0%. Touch Screen Yes. Screen Size 5.0''. Communication Wi-Fi. Color Display Yes. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Product Name GPD XD Gamepad

USD 162.00
Source Gpon Olt Class B+ Sps 43 48h Hp Cde Transceiver Fiber Optic Module

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Creach Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 65.2%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name SOURCE. Model Number source gpon-olt-class b+ sps-43-48h-hp-cde. Source Gpon Olt Class B Sps 43 48h Hp 43-48h-hp-cde transceiver fiber optic module

USD 0.00
2 Players Electronic Game Machine Mini Toy Crane Claw Machine For Sale

Price US $0-1000. Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Mantong Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.0%. Material Metal cabinet. Type Coin Pusher,Crane Machine,Crane Machine for sale. Model Number MT-1024. Brand Name Mantong. Place Of Origin CN;GUA,Guangdong China (Mainland). Color For your choice

USD 0.00
  • follow us on