Shrimp Peeler Machine/shrimp Peeling Equipment/Shrimp Peeling Machine

Price . Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhengzhou Taizy Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 65.3%. Dimensionlwh 800*550*800mm. Production Capacity 98%. Model Number TZYC-200. Automatic Grade Automatic. Place Of Origin Henan,China (Mainland). Voltage 220v


USD 0.00USD 0.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price :
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Zhengzhou Taizy Trading Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 65.3%
Dimensionlwh : 800*550*800mm
Production Capacity : 98%
Model Number : TZYC-200
Automatic Grade : Automatic
Place Of Origin : Henan,China (Mainland)
Voltage : 220v
Related Products
FBT 1*2 1*4 1* 8 1*16 1*32 1*64 1310 1550 Optical Splitter

Price US $0.2. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 98.0%. Connector SC. Insertion Loss ≤0.2 (max≤0.3). Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Brand Name xingcheng&OEM. Model Number PLC,FBT Fiber Optic Splitter. Product Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord/jumper

USD 0.20
High Quality 1.25g BIDI SFP 1310 40km Fiber Optic Splitter

Price US $1-65. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.5%. Certification CE,RoHs,FCC. Connector LC. Wavelength 1310NM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Gezhi. Model Number FPB-3524L-L4C

USD 1.00
1x8 FBT 1310 1550 Optic Coupler Plc Splitter High Quality

Price US $25-30. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 46.7%. Connector Type LC/SC/FC/ST. Operating Temperaturer -40 ~ +85. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name YOUXIN. Model Number OCP-S-S-1x8. Product Name optical coupler 1x8

USD 25.00
W TEL Optic Fiber FBT Splitter For Network 1310 1550 Optical Splitter

Price US $10-250. Minimum Order 50 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Warner Telecom Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 0.0%. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Brand Name W-TEL. Model Number WTEL-TY6. Telecom yellow. Brand W-TEL. Mould Number WTEL-TY6

USD 10.00
Manufacturer Outdoor 1310 1550 Nm 1*32 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter

Price US $10-20. Minimum Order 100 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Jilin Ouffu Photoelectric Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.8%. Type 1*4 1*6 1*8 1*12 1*16 1*32 1*64. Certification ROHS ISO9001. Connector Type LC SC FC ST. Place Of Origin Jilin,China (Mainland). Brand Name OUFFU. Model Number Splitter

USD 10.00
Widely Used Plc 1*N 1*2 To 1*2/2*32 1310 1550 Optical Splitter With OEM Service

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Wavelength 1310/1490/1550nm. Place Of Origin CN. Brand Name Rollball. Model Number FBT 1*8 fiber optic splitter. Ratio Ranges 1*2 to 1*2/2*32. Banwidthnm 1310±40,1490±10 and 1550±40

USD 0.00
1310/1490/1550nm Optical Fiber 1*4 FC PC PLC Splitter/Coupler

Price US $3-6. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 46.7%. Connector FC/LC, SC, ST. Fiber Type G652D,G657A1,50/125,62.5/125. Wavelength 1310,1490,1550,850. Port 1x2,1x3,1x4,2x2. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name YOUXIN

USD 3.00
2.0mm 1310 1550 C Band L Band Single Mode 1x2 Wide Band Coupler (WBC) Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter

Price US $4.0-11.0. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Puhuixin Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Connector Type FC/UPC, FC/APC,. Return Loss ≥ 55. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name PHXFIBER. Model Number 1x2. Port Number 3

USD 4.00
China Supplier Discounting 1*4,1*8 1*16 1*32 1*N 1310 1550 Passive Component Fiber Optic PLC Splitter,China Manufacture

Price US $4-15. Minimum Order 100 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Jilin Ouffu Photoelectric Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.8%. Type 1*4 1*6 1*8 1*12 1*16 1*32 1*64. Place Of Origin Jilin,China (Mainland). Brand Name OUFFU. Model Number Splitter,Splitter. Product Name 1*4,1*N Passive component fiber optic PLC splitter. Insertion Lossmax 7.3/9.9/10.7/12.9/13.8/17.3/20.3 dB

USD 4.00
  • follow us on