Plastic Bottle Label Used Rotary Label Printing Label Inspection Machine

Price US $1-50000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company The TNN Development Limited. Response Rate 81.7%. Condition New. Model Number SLM150-600. Automatic Grade Automatic. Place Of Origin Liaoning,China (Mainland). After Sales Service Provided Overseas service center available. Voltage 380/220V


USD 1.00USD 1.40
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $1-50000
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : The TNN Development Limited
Response Rate : 81.7%
Condition : New
Model Number : SLM150-600
Automatic Grade : Automatic
Place Of Origin : Liaoning,China (Mainland)
After Sales Service Provided : Overseas service center available
Voltage : 380/220V
Related Products
Yidi High Lumen Modern Led Light Downlighting

Price US $4-7. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Yidi Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Lamp Luminous Fluxlm 900. Working Lifetimehour 50000. Ip Rating IP44. Lamp Body Material Aluminum. Model Number YD6-15W-0950090-30-A. Lamp Powerw 13

USD 4.00
Linksys SPA 9000

Price . Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Expand Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type VoIP Adapter. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name LINKSYS. Model Number SPA9000. Linksys Spa9000 SPA9000. Unlocked Linksys Spa9000 Linksys voip adapter

USD 0.00
Aluminium Tempered Glass Shower Door Design Window And Frosted Glass Bathroom Door AS2047 AS/NZS2208 Certificate

Price US $80-180. Minimum Order 1 Square Meter. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai YY Construction Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type Aluminium Profile Sliding Door. Frame Material Aluminum Alloy. Opening Pattern Horizontal. Open Style Swing. Model Number Aluminium glass sliding door design. Brand Name YY-Aluminium glass sliding door design

USD 80.00
Simple Installing Vertical Contour Foam Cutting Machine

Price US $5000-15000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Qingdao Excel Luck International Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number EL-CNC01. Warranty One year. After Sales Service Provided Engineers available to service machinery overseas. Voltage 380 / 220 / 415V. Brand Name EL. Certification CE

USD 5,000.00
PVC File Folder Cardboard Material Lever Arch File With Mechanism

Price US $1.5-2.8. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rencai Printing Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type Ring Binder,lever arch folder. Color green. Shape Folder. Material PVC,PVC PP. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Model Number BAOREN00031

USD 1.50
5/16" UNF 45 Degree Angle Grease Nipple Hydraulic Type With Ball Check

Price US $0.04-0.25. Minimum Order 5000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhuji Sakura Snow Machinery Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type Nipple. Technics cold heading. Head Code Hexagon. Shape Reducing. Connection Male. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 0.04
12 Cores MPO/MTP SC Master Patch Cord,single Mode, Moderate Price, Top Rated.

Price US $1-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Seako Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Name 12 cores MPO/MTP-SC Master Patch cord. Model Number 12 cores MPO/MTP-SC Master Patch cord. Brand Name Seako. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Connector FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO. Length 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m or Customized

USD 1.00
Kawaii Size S L Travel Colorful Soap Box Dish Plate Case Hiking Holder Useful Soap Box Container Bath Products

Price . Minimum Order . Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Huhu Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Brand Name JETTING. Model Number Plastic Soap Box. Ingredient Plastic. Net Wt Other. Quantity 1 Piece. Soap Type Handmade Soap

USD 0.00
Modern Design Kitchenware Kitchen Silicone Folded Silicone Funnel

Price US $0.12-1.5. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Huizhou City TDL Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number G08R001. Utensils Type Utensil Sets. Material Silicone. Certification CE / EU,FDA,SGS. Brand Name Green Earth. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.12
  • follow us on