Office Equipment For Employee Work Hours Marking Machine, Fingerprint Reader Time Clock Machine BSZ80

Price US $10-130. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Beseen Control Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 24.1%. Model Number BSZ80. Type Biometric Time Recording. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name BeSeen. Fingerprint Capacity 2,000. Language Multiple Language


USD 10.00USD 14.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $10-130
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Beseen Control Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 24.1%
Model Number : BSZ80
Type : Biometric Time Recording
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : BeSeen
Fingerprint Capacity : 2,000
Language : Multiple Language
Related Products
Security Alarm Products/ Door Open Alert/ Magnetic Switch Alarm 5C 36B

Price US $0.3-5. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen E-5continents Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Usage Window. Color brown,white. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name E-5CONTINENTS. Model Number 5C-36B

USD 0.30
Custom Silicone Powder Puff Cosmetic Powder Puff

Price US $0.2-0.5. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Ruihan Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Color Any PMS color. Material silicone,Silicone. Type Foundation. Washable Yes. Size Accept any customized size. Packing Opp Bag

USD 0.20
1080P HD IPTV Satellite Descramblers

Price US $359.0-790.0. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Chengdu Jiexiang Technology Company Ltd.. Response Rate . Ftafree To Air Yes. High Definition Yes. Type Digital. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Model Number JX-356XL. Brand Name Jiexiang

USD 359.00
Computer Keyboard Pneumatic Buttons Life Test Equipment

Price . Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Lixian Instrument Scientific Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number HZ-5008. Brand Name lixian. Power Electronic. Usage Computer keyboard pneumatic buttons life test equipment. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certification CE/ASTM/ISO

USD 0.00
Customize Wall Paper Hook Display Wall Mounted Greeting Card Displays

Price US $3.5-5.5. Minimum Order 300 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Leader Display Pdts(Shenzhen) Ltd.. Response Rate . Material Paper. Size customize. Model Number XAR1999. Brand Name Leader Display. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Type customized candy display rack

USD 3.50
Professional Supply Tea Seed Saponin Powder Natural Extracted From Camellia Seed

Price . Minimum Order 500 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Changsha Worldful Import & Export Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Extraction Type Liquid-Solid Extraction. Form Powder. Part Seed. Grade AAAAA. Model Number S-001. Place Of Origin Hunan,China (Mainland)

USD 0.00
High Efficiency Energy Saving Lsr Mold Making Tooling

Price US $35000-75000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Tianyuan Silicone Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . After Sales Service Provided Engineers available to service machinery overseas. Injection Weight 300g. Type LSR injection molding. Automatic Yes. Brand Name TYM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 35,000.00
10Gb LC OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cables And OM4 40/100Gb Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables.

Price US $0.9-1.0. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hunan Twilight Optic Co., Limited. Response Rate . Model Number 10Gb LC OM3. Brand Name Twilightfo. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application CATV,Telecommunication networks,Data processing networks. Connector ST/FC/SC/LC/MTRJ. Warranty one year

USD 0.90
420 Stainless Steel Coils

Price US $500-2000. Minimum Order 1 Metric Ton. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan City Otai Special Steel Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Standard AISI,ASTM,BS,DIN,GB,JIS. Surface Treatment black/bright surface. Width 80-2300mm. Type Steel Plate. Thickness 4-800mm. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 500.00
  • follow us on