OC12 SFP LR2 FOUNDRY OC 12 LR 2 80km SFP

Price US $1-41. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen BTON Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 66.7%. Model Number BT-OC12-80. Brand Name B&TON. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1550nm. Warranty 3 year. Name OC12-SFP-LR2


USD 1.00USD 1.40
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $1-41
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen BTON Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 66.7%
Model Number : BT-OC12-80
Brand Name : B&TON
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1550nm
Warranty : 3 year
Name : OC12-SFP-LR2
Related Products
Lipo Laser Radio Frequency Ultrasonic Cavitation/ Lipolaser Weight Loss Machine Lipo Laser

Price US $500.0. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Huikang Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Style Portable. Model Number S-303. Feature Anti-Puffiness,Blood Vessels Removal,Breast Enhancers,Face Lift,Skin Rejuvenation,Skin Tightening,Weight Loss. Laser Type CO2 Laser. Certification CE. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 500.00
Factory Directly School Furniture Solid Wooden Kids Study Table And Chair

Price US $70-100. Minimum Order 20 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Changchun West Shore International Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Material Wood. Type Table. Model Number kids study table and chair. Brand Name westshore. Place Of Origin Jilin,China (Mainland). Color Natural Wood

USD 70.00
7 Inch 2500mAh Battery Quad Core WIFI Lovely Android Educational Kids Tablet PC Boxchip Q704

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Cwell Electronic Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate . Display Color Color. Model Number Boxchip Q704. Design Bar. Camera < 3MP, 0.3MP front camera, 0.3MP rear camera. Operation System Android. Cpu Allwinner A33, Cortex A7 quad core 1.5GHz

USD 0.00
CABLE SHIFT LEVER 1336711790 1 33671179 ZD FOR 700P

Price US $1-11. Minimum Order 11 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Treaton Auto Parts Co., Limited. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name TREATON. Model Number FOR ISUZU

USD 1.00
White Wedding Ao Dai Lastest Design For Bridal

Price US $70-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location Vietnam. Company HOP GIANG ARTS AND FASHION JOINT STOCK COMPANY. Response Rate . Gender Girls. Age Group Adults. Model Number HG03. Supply Type In-Stock Items. Brand Name Hop Giang Bridal. Place Of Origin Hanoi,Vietnam

USD 70.00
Tester, Hydraulic Tester 150t, Proof Load Test 100tons, Pull Testing Equipment 1000tons

Price US $10000-40000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Tianma Sling Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Usage Tensile Testing Machine. Power Hydraulic. Place Of Origin Beijing,China (Mainland). Brand Name BJTM. Model Number 50-ton,100-ton,200-ton,300-ton, 500-ton, 1000-ton. Keyword pull testing equipment 1000tons

USD 10,000.00
Joystick Game Controller Laptop Game Controller Game Handle

Price . Minimum Order . Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen One Light Year Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type Joystick. Model Number Wireless Controller. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Neutral. Material Aluminum alloy

USD 0.00
ISUZUNKR94 UPPER SHIFT LEVER 8 97073292 0 8 97073 292 0 8970732920 M3155

Price . Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Quzhou Paide Trading Company Limited. Response Rate . Oe No 8970732920. Warranty 1 Years. Model Number m3155. Size Standard Size. Car Make ISUZU NKR94. Material Iron

USD 0.00
Methyl Paraben Sodium

Price . Minimum Order 100 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Union Biotechnology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Purity 99%. Mf C8H7O3Na. Other Names sodium methyl p-hydroxybenzoate. Appearance white crystalline powder. Cas No 5026-62-0. Model Number Food grade

USD 0.00

  • follow us on