New Designed Cattle Cow Slaughtering Equipment

Price US $50000-200000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Qingdao Tent Machinery Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Weight customizable. Voltage 380V/220V. Application Cattle. Certification CE ISO. Condition New. Material Stainless Steel


USD 50,000.00USD 70,000.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $50000-200000
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Qingdao Tent Machinery Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Weight : customizable
Voltage : 380V/220V
Application : Cattle
Certification : CE ISO
Condition : New
Material : Stainless Steel
Related Products
10G SFP+ Transceiver 10km SMF 1310nm Optical Module Sfp 10g Lrm

Price US $1-40. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Fivision Digital Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number SFP+-10GB-LR. Brand Name Fivison. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm. Fiber Type SMF. Distance 10km

USD 1.00
Hot Selling 12V 45AH SMF Lead Acid Automotive Car Battery

Price US $10-20. Minimum Order 150 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Qingdao Sainbo Auto Parts Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 24.6%. Oe No 86135893204927. Type MF Battery. Brand Name SAINBO. Capacity 30 - 50AH. Size DIFFERENT SIZE. Model Number 12V45AH

USD 10.00
Solar Cycle Batteries 12V 110ah SMF Lead Acid Battery

Price US $70-80. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou ESG New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.8%. Weight 32KG. Nominal Capacity 110AH. Voltage 12v. Model Number 12V110AH. Maintenance Type Free. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 70.00
Dry Charged Automobile MF Battery SMF 56077/91(60Ah)

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location India. Company EASTMAN AUTO & POWER LIMITED. Response Rate . Voltage 12V. Type MF Battery. Car Make Car. Place Of Origin CN. Brand Name ADDO. Size 238X175X175mm

USD 1.00
12V SMF Super QUALITY LEAD ACID Auto BATTERY For Automobile

Price US $10-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shandong Ruiyu Accumulator Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.6%. Warranty 12 Months. Voltage 12V. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Capacity 51 - 80AH. Size 300*170*200*220mm. Model Number N70SMF

USD 10.00
AGM /SMF/ VRLA /SLA/lead Acid Battery 6V 4.5AH

Price US $1-6. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Baiyida Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 78.1%. Sealed Type Sealed. Nominal Capacity 4.5ah. Voltage 6V. Model Number SB6-4.5. Maintenance Type Free. Brand Name MAXIPOWER

USD 1.00
100Gb CFP CPP2 CFP4 Transceiver Module Cisco CFP 100G LR4 100 Gigabit Ethernet 100GBASE LR4 CFP Module SMF 10km

Price US $100-2000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.4%. Model Number RCFPX-XX100G-XRX0D. Brand Name ROLLBALL. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item 100G CFP CFP2 CFP4 Optical Transceiver. Distance 0-120km. Certification RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE

USD 100.00
DIN68 SMF 12V68AH Battery Car Battery

Price US $32.56-33.56. Minimum Order 150 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shandong Ruiyu Accumulator Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Warranty 1 Years. Voltage 12V. Oe No 57219. Type Acid Lead Battery. Brand Name RUIYU,RUIYU or OEM brand. Size 268*175*190

USD 32.56
Hot Smf Lead Acid 12v 100ah Telecom Battery With Ce Iso

Price US $0-95. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Matrix Battery Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.6%. Nominal Capacity 100Ah. Model Number NP100-12. Maintenance Type Free. Size 407*173*236mm. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Matrix

USD 0.00
  • follow us on