Name Brand Laptop Bags

Price US $0.55-0.65. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Taqiao International Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Type pouch. Material satan. Size < 12". Model Number TQ-B1007. Brand Name Sanpoints. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland)


USD 0.55USD 0.77
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.55-0.65
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shanghai Taqiao International Trading Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 100.0%
Type : pouch
Material : satan
Size : < 12"
Model Number : TQ-B1007
Brand Name : Sanpoints
Place Of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Related Products
White Color Provide Stainless Steel Horizontal Filing Cabinet

Price US $100-200. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Jeanter Office Furniture Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . General Use Commercial Furniture. Material Metal. Specific Use Filing Cabinet. Type Office Furniture. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name jeanter

USD 100.00
48 Fibers MPO(f) MPO(f) Elite MM OM3 OFNP Corning Fiber Optic Cables

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen IBN Optics Firm. Response Rate . Brand Name OEM/IBN. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Mode MM OM3. Cable Type PVC,LSZH,OM3,OFNR,OFNP,Round fiber. Insertion Loss Db 0.5dB OM3 / 0.6dB SM OS2. Returntion Losddb 25dB OM3; 35dB

USD 0.00
ESD SMD Multilayer Chip Varistor , ESD Suppressors SC 0805 MLV

Price US $0.015-0.35. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Socay Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Technology Metal Oxide. Operating Temperature Standard. Rated Power 0.2W. Type Varistor. Resistance 4. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.02
Wholesale French Nylon Spandex Lace For New Princess Dress

Price US $0.01-0.5. Minimum Order 1000 Yards. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu BY Garment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Color Black,White,off white,or as your request. Model Number BK-TRM3172. Technics Knitted. Fabric Type sex nylon lace. Brand Name BOKA. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 0.01
Livestock Abattoir Knives Sterilizing Devices

Price US $100-1000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Qingdao Empire Machinery Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Feature Convenient. Condition New. Certification ISO9001:2000. Voltage N/A. Powerw N/A. Weight N/A

USD 100.00
Lightweight Thermal Glass Wool Roof Acoustic Sandwich Panel

Price US $6-18. Minimum Order 300 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Xingfeng Color Board Light Steel Structure Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type glass wool sandwich panel,Polyurethane Sandwich Panels. Panel Material Metal. Model Number colored fiberglass rock roof/wall panel. Brand Name colored fiberglass rock roof/wall panel. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Thickness 50/75/100/150/200mm

USD 6.00
China Low Cost Flat Inlaid Emitter Drip Irrigation Tube Production Line Making Line For Sale

Price US $39999-99999. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Laiwu Guanhua Rubber & Plastic Electrical Machinery Factory. Response Rate . After Sales Service Provided Engineers available to service machinery overseas. Certification CE ISO. Plastic Processed PE. Automatic Grade Automatic. Voltage 380v 50hz 3phase (customized). Model Number SJNX-90/30

USD 39,999.00
2017 Popular Selling Flip Flop Bling Stone Diamond Fashion Women Slipper

Price US $2.2-3.2. Minimum Order 600 Pairs. Location China (Mainland). Company Chaozhou City Chaoan Dist. Weisong Shoes Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Upper Material PU. Season Spring,Summer. Gender Women. Outsole Material TPR. Use Beach. Style Flip Flops,European Style

USD 2.20
The Cheapest Price With The Best Quality Golf Club

Price US $312.6-533.4. Minimum Order 5 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Meliter Sport Goods Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Club Type Complete Set of Clubs. Shaft Material Graphite & Steel. Gender Women. Flex S. Dexterity Right Handed. Accessories Brand Golf Set Head

USD 312.60
  • follow us on