Made By Japan Second Hand Old Used Caterpillar 320BL Excavator In Good Condition

Price US $35000-36500. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location United Kingdom. Company JIHU HEAVY MACHINERY CO., LIMITED. Response Rate 76.6%. After Sales Service Provided Engineers available to service machinery overseas. Machine Weight 20ton. Moving Type Crawler Excavator. Model Number 320BL. Condition Used. Certification SGS CE


USD 35,000.00USD 49,000.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $35000-36500
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : United Kingdom
Company : JIHU HEAVY MACHINERY CO., LIMITED
Response Rate : 76.6%
After Sales Service Provided : Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Machine Weight : 20ton
Moving Type : Crawler Excavator
Model Number : 320BL
Condition : Used
Certification : SGS CE
Related Products
Cheap Square Rifle Mounted Spotlight 10 Degree Led Gu10

Price US $1.4-2.1. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhongshan Wo Link Lighting Limited. Response Rate . Base Type GU10. Lamp Luminous Efficiencylmw 100. Certification BV,C-tick,CE,Energy Star,FDA,GOST,RoHS,SAA,UL. Working Lifetimehour 50000. Light Source LED. Model Number WL-SP-D

USD 1.40
In Stock !!! 12 Fiber MPO To SC OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Price US $50-150. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ZHW Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type 12 Fiber MPO OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable. Model Number 12 Fiber MPO OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Certification CE RoHS FCC,UL

USD 50.00
Unique Design Rhinestone Cake Topper & Cake Decoration For Baby Shower

Price US $1.2-2.2. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Creativebead Garment Accessories Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Event Party Item Type Party Decoration. Occasion Bady Shower. Type Event & Party Supplies,Wedding cake topper letter. Model Number NIWC07. Brand Name Creativebead. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 1.20
WITSON Auto Dvd Gps For Kia Venga With IPhone Ready

Price US $245-260. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhuhai Witson Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Screen Size 7 inch,7 inches 800*680. Model Number W2-D9523K. Use Automotive. Type Gps Navigator,DVD/VCD Player. Function Touch Screen,Bluetooth-enabled,Mp3/Mp4,DVD/VCD,Photo Viewer,Radio Tuner,Built-in Gps. Place Of Origin CN;GUA,Guangdong, China

USD 245.00
Good Price Mosaic Art For Swimming Pool Pictures

Price US $6-30. Minimum Order 1 Twenty-Foot Container. Location China (Mainland). Company Global Success (Guangzhou) Trade Corp.. Response Rate . Color Family Mixed. Material Glass. Shape Irregular. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name gtiles. Model Number SW042

USD 6.00
Engine Model 4TNE106 Repair Kit Parts Piston Pin Metal/conrod Bush 123900 23910

Price US $38-45. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou NPK Engine Parts Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Warranty 1 Years. Oe No 123900-23910. Size STD/0.25/0.50/0.75/1.0. Type bush. Brand Name NPK. Car Make 4TNE106

USD 38.00
6CH Cheap Rc Racing Quadcopter Propel Copter Nano Drone 2017 With 0.3mp Camera

Price US $19.24-20.16. Minimum Order 16 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ocean Toys. Response Rate . Power Battery. Style Radio Control Toy. Type Quadcopter. Model Number OC0281669 nano drone 2017. Material Plastic. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 19.24
Ceramic Table Salt Shaker Glass Bottle Grinde Black Pepper Mill

Price US $0.59-0.69. Minimum Order 1008 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Sinogrinder Houseware Co., Limited. Response Rate . Material Ceramic. Feature Eco-Friendly,Stocked. Model Number H51-262. Brand Name SINOGRINDER. Type Mills. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.59
We Need Distributors Natural Cosmetics Eye Massager Portable Health Eye Care

Price US $1-11. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sunray Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Properties Massager. Application Face. Type Facial Massager. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material ABS. Brand Name MRIYA

USD 1.00
  • follow us on