$20K PER DAY ECOM SECRETS, CLICK HERE

Juniper QSFP+ Modules QFX QSFP 40G ESR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE ESR4 40 Gigabit Optics, 300m(400m) With OM3 OM4 MMF

Price US $10.0-100.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Gaveid Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type QSFP+-QSFP+. Model Number QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4. Brand Name Gvdlink. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX network. Distance 300m


USD 10.00USD 14.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $10.0-100.0
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Gaveid Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Type : QSFP+-QSFP+
Model Number : QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
Brand Name : Gvdlink
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX network
Distance : 300m
$20K PER DAY ECOM SECRETS, CLICK HERE
Related Products
Latest Design Solid Color 100% Cotton Customized Bed Sheet Duvet Cover Supplier India

Price US $2.5-25. Minimum Order 200 Sets. Location India. Company R T EXPORT. Response Rate . Technics Woven. Pattern Printed / Yarn Dyed. Type Comforter Set. Use Home / Hospital / Hotel / Wedding. Model Number Bedding Set - 001. Size Full / King / Queen / Twill / Custom,Can be Customized

USD 2.50
Lovely Pregnant Panties Panties For Pregnant Women Good Price Pregnant Underwear

Price US $0.9-2. Minimum Order 100 Bags. Location China (Mainland). Company Puning Liusha Panyun Garment Factory. Response Rate . Available Quantity 100000PCS. Supply Type In-Stock Items. Style Fashion. Feature Anti-Bacterial,Anti-Static,Breathable,Eco-Friendly,Plus Size,Quick Dry. Product Type Panties. Model Number CE-#108

USD 0.90
2018 Best Quality Sweet Apple Fruit

Price US $5-15. Minimum Order 10 Metric Tons. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Fuhuida Fruits And Vegetables Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Style Fresh. Product Type Pome Fruit. Cultivation Type Common. Size Cm 8. Color Red. Grade Grade A

USD 5.00
Popular Eco Friendly Wood Usb Flash Drives Carve Logo Usb Flash Memory Disk Hot In Express

Price US $1.79-29. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Huawanda Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Theme TV & Movie Character. Use Business Gift. Regional Feature Europe. Material ABS plastic,wood. Technique Printed. Brand Name OEM

USD 1.79
Promotional Cheap Custom Metal Epoxy Resin 4C Cmyk Printing Sport Medal

Price US $0.431-0.688. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhongshan Xiangda Metal Arts & Crafts Factory. Response Rate . Product Type Medal. Theme Sports. Type Brass. Style Antique Imitation. Technique 4C. Use Souvenir

USD 0.43
Hot Sale Manual Paper Die Cutting And Creasing Machine

Price US $6000-100000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Hebei Lincheng Packaging Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Voltage 380V 50Hz. Warranty One Year. Type Die-cutting Machine. Dimensionlwh 1350*1500*1600. Certification CE ISO SGS. Weight 4500kg

USD 6,000.00
Black Color 2M 6ft Micro USB Cable , For Samsung 10FT Size Charging Cable , 3 Meter V8 Mini USB Charger Cable Nylon Braided

Price US $0.71-1.1. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Universal Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Color Black, Red, Silver, Gold. Use Computer,Mobile Phone. Usb Type 8 Pin , Micro, type C. Material Nylon braided+Aluminum alloy. Warranty 1 year. Moq 100

USD 0.71
American Type New Model Men Vintage Denim Cotton Ourter Coat Jean Vest Jeans Jacket Shirt

Price US $8-15. Minimum Order 300 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Youkai Garment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Supply Type OEM Service. Product Type Jeans. Technics Washed. Fabric Weight 8-12oz. Gender Men. Feature Color Fade Proof,Eco-Friendly,Plus Size

USD 8.00
Custom High Quality Soft And Warm Lovely Plush Pet Bed,round Dog Bed

Price US $4.27-4.77. Minimum Order 300 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Tianyuan Pet Products Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Application Dogs. Bed Accessory Type plush roundness dog bed. Feature Eco-Friendly. Material Plush. Type Pet Beds & Accessories. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 4.27
$20K PER DAY ECOM SECRETS, CLICK HERE

  • follow us on