Home Decoration Accessories Simple Design Glazed White Ceramic Photo Frame

Price US $1-6. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Fujian Dehua Taihai Ceramic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.7%. Event Party Item Type Party Decoration. Occasion Wedding. Material ceramic. Type Event & Party Supplies. Model Number TH170196. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland)


USD 1.00USD 1.40
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $1-6
Minimum Order : 500 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Fujian Dehua Taihai Ceramic Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 85.7%
Event Party Item Type : Party Decoration
Occasion : Wedding
Material : ceramic
Type : Event & Party Supplies
Model Number : TH170196
Place Of Origin : Fujian,China (Mainland)
Related Products
COFDM Wireless Night Vision System

Price . Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Keweitai Enterprise Development Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 28.6%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name ALLTECH. Model Number MV2000

USD 0.00
1 Port 1000M Transmission 1310 Single Mode SC Fiber Port 20KM Dual Fiber Optical Transmitter And Receiver

Price US $1-30.9. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhengzhou A-Vision Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.8%. Model Number AT-76110GSA. Brand Name A-Vision. Place Of Origin Henan,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm. Power Supply DC 5V/2A. Fiber Type Multimode/Single Mode

USD 1.00
Singapore Hot Selling Vga Multiplexer/vga Video Converter/digital Vision Receiver

Price US $130.5-212. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HongRui Optical Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.8%. Model Number HR-VHD-VA-20. Brand Name Hong Rui. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type Single Fiber. Color Black. Warranty 24 month

USD 130.50
4 Port 100M Transmission 1310/1550 Single Mode SC Fiber Port 20KM Single Fiber Optical Transmitter And Receiver

Price US $1-29.9. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhengzhou A-Vision Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.8%. Brand Name A-Vision. Place Of Origin Henan,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm,1550nm. Power Supply DC 5V/2A. Fiber Type Multi-mode/Single mode. Distance 20km

USD 1.00
16 Channels H3160A HD MI+AV Full Protocols Video Audio Encoder For IPTV Solution Signal Transmitter

Price US $2000-2888. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Haiwei Vision Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number H3160A. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Haiwei. Output 16 channels IP signal. Input 16-channel HDMI/AV input, 16 channel 3.5MM independent audio input. Weight 7.5KG

USD 2,000.00
High Quality New Vision Portable Window Tint Light Transmittance Meter

Price US $1-149. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangdong New Vision Film Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.0%. Model Number LS162A 04. Brand Name New Vision. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Usage building/car solar window film tester meter. Accuracy 2%(Colorless and transparent material). Size 120*75*25mm

USD 1.00
8 Port 100M Transmission 1310 Single Mode SC Fiber Port 20KM Dual Fiber Optical Transmitter And Receiver

Price US $1-40.9. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhengzhou A-Vision Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.8%. Model Number AT-76118SA. Brand Name A-Vision. Wavelength 1310nm. Power Supply DC 5V/2A. Fiber Type Multi-mode/Single mode. Distance 20km

USD 1.00
Oxygen Cylinder Gas Fresh Air Filling Machine

Price US $3000-3350. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Wuhan Jie Swisu Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.9%. Condition New. Driven Type Pneumatic. Packaging Material Glass,Metal,Paper,Plastic,Wood,strong wooden case for export. Automatic Grade Automatic. Voltage 0.4-0.6MPa. Place Of Origin Hubei,China (Mainland)

USD 3,000.00
Oxygen Cylinder Filling Machine

Price US $6000-80000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Sunny Young Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.0%. Powerw 0.1KW. Production Rate 100%. Condition New. After Sales Service Provided Engineers available to service machinery overseas. Certification ISO. Voltage 220V

USD 6,000.00
  • follow us on