Hip Hop 925 Silver Bracelet 14k Gold Cuban Link Chain Necklace

Price US $9.99-29.99. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou King Jewelry Trading Company Ltd.. Response Rate 78.9%. Jewelry Main Material brass. Necklaces Type Chains. Gender Men's,Unisex,Women's. Jewelry Type Necklaces,Hip hop 925 silver bracelet 14k gold cuban link chain necklace. Main Stone Zircon. Brand Name King jewelry


USD 9.99USD 13.99
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $9.99-29.99
Minimum Order : 50 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Guangzhou King Jewelry Trading Company Ltd.
Response Rate : 78.9%
Jewelry Main Material : brass
Necklaces Type : Chains
Gender : Men's,Unisex,Women's
Jewelry Type : Necklaces,Hip hop 925 silver bracelet 14k gold cuban link chain necklace
Main Stone : Zircon
Brand Name : King jewelry
Related Products
Huawei 2POTS+4GE+USB+RF+WiFi GPON ONU HG8247H

Price US $25-35. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Phifo Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 72.2%. Certification CE RoHS FCC. Power Supply EU, US, UK, AU,. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Huawei. Model Number HG8247H. Xpon GPON

USD 25.00
Huawei GPON ONT HG8247H, Good Price

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Harmuber Technology Development Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.1%. Place Of Origin CN. Brand Name Huawei. Model Number HG8247H

USD 0.00
4GE+2POTS USB Wifi ONU FTTH Same As Huawei GPON ONT HG8247H

Price . Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.0%. Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name V-Solution/OEM. Model Number HG326UGG. Chipset BCM68380F. Uplink Pon 1GPON interface, Downstream rate 2.5Gbps, Upstream rate 1.25Gbps

USD 0.00
2017 GPON FTTH ONU Modem 4GE+2POTS+WIFI Same As Huawei GPON ONT HG8247H

Price . Minimum Order . Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wolck Network Product Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.3%. Place Of Origin CN. Brand Name WOLCK. Model Number WK-3800CW

USD 0.00
Mig Welding Contact Copper Tip

Price US $0.1-0.148. Minimum Order 10000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Renqiu City Firlend Welding Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.7%. Application mig welding torch. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland). Brand Name Firlend. Model Number mig welding contact copper tip

USD 0.10
Binzel Mig Welding Torch Contact Tip M8x30

Price US $0.24-0.26. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yixing Liangxu Welding Ceramic Parts Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Certification ISO9001. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Brand Name Liangxu. Model Number m8x30. Product Name contact tip. Type MIG Welding Accessaries

USD 0.24
Mig Welding Accessorie Contact Tip Holder

Price US $0.3-0.7. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Yixing Hengfeng Welding Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Usage welding accessories. Model Number Mig. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM. Material Copper/Brass. Type According to request

USD 0.30
Mig Torch Spares / Contact Tip / Gas Diffuser / Nozzle

Price US $0.47-0.6. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Changzhou RHK TECH Welding & Cutting Machinery Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 74.2%. Model Number Mig. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM / RHK. Application mig welding torch. Certificate CE CCC. Product Name mig torch spares / contact tip / gas diffuser

USD 0.47
FEIMATE Wholesale Price MIG Welding Gun Accessories 15AK Contact Tip

Price US $0.1-1. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Wenzhou Feimate Welding Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.5%. Application MIG welding torch. Model Number Contact Tip-15AK. Brand Name FEIMATE. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Material Copper. Product Name Wholesale Welding Tip

USD 0.10

  • follow us on