High Quality Good Price Graphite Pickleball Paddle

Price US $8.6-18. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Huainan Liyuan Sporting Goods Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.7%. Material Carbon fibre and glass fiber. Model Number PB-16. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Brand Name HuangShan. Color Black or customized color. Product Name pickleball paddle


USD 8.60USD 12.04
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $8.6-18
Minimum Order : 100 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Huainan Liyuan Sporting Goods Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 76.7%
Material : Carbon fibre and glass fiber
Model Number : PB-16
Place Of Origin : Anhui,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : HuangShan
Color : Black or customized color
Product Name : pickleball paddle
Related Products
1.8M 6FT 2 Parallel High Quality Kvm Print Vga To Usb Ethernet Switch Cable

Price US $1.11-2.15. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Chengdu Shinestrong Electronics Co., Limited. Response Rate 85.0%. Gender Male. Application Audio & Video. Type VGA. Model Number XZCKVM002 kvm with vga usb cable. Brand Name Shinestrong. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 1.11
Premium Shielded Male To Male SVGA Cable With Audio For Monitor, Video Splitter, KVM Switch And Digital Signage Application

Price US $10-20. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Premier Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Gender Female. Application Audio & Video. Type D-SUB. Model Number D-SUB. Brand Name PCM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 10.00
Mini USB Keyboard And Mouse USB A LC Connector With SFP USB KVM Transmitter

Price US $1-290. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Pinwei Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 53.8%. Model Number PW-THF108KM. Brand Name Pway. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Video Standards VGA. Video Maximum Pixel Clock 380MHz. Video Resolution Range Max: [email protected]

USD 1.00
HD BaseT DVI KVM Ethernet Extender Over 100m Single Cat6/7 Cable

Price US $270-350. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen E-Linkchina Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 96.0%. Model Number LNK-DVI-106 Series. Brand Name E-link. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength Single-mode 1310nm(optional). Connector DVI-D. Fiber Type Single-mode

USD 270.00
Molex Connector Kit

Price US $0.0001-0.0002. Minimum Order 10000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yueqing Dalier Electrical Factory. Response Rate 97.0%. Type TERMINALS. Model Number RV,SV,FDD,MDD,E,TE,SC,PTV.... Brand Name DALIER. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Color Red Blue Black Yellow. Certificate ISO9001 SGS CE CQC

USD 0.00
Foxun SX EX37 KVM Extender 120m USB HDMI IR KVM Extender Over IP/Fiber By CAT5e/6 TCP/IP (one Extender TX+one Extender RX)

Price US $1-350. Minimum Order 10 Pairs. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Shunxun Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.1%. Gender Female. Application Audio & Video. Type HDMI. Model Number SX-EX37. Brand Name FOXUN. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 1.00
HDMI KVM HDBaseT 4K RS232 Audio Digital Optical Converter Audio Connector

Price US $1-260. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Pinwei Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 53.8%. Model Number PW-HT201HKM. Brand Name Pway. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Dimension 105*76*27mm. Power Supply DC 5V/2A. Video Standards HDMI 1.4; HDCP 1.2

USD 1.00
1575mm 10 TPD High Quality Carton Wrapping Packing Kraft Paper Board Making Machine Line Price

Price US $190000-350000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhengzhou Dingchen Machinery Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 64.9%. Powerw 420kw. Dimensionlwh 22000*4000*4500mm. Certification ISO9001:2008. Warranty 12 months. Brand Name Dingchen. Model Number 1575mm

USD 190,000.00
1080p Video Transmitter Receiver W/KVM&RS232 ,DVI Fiber Optic Extender

Price US $300-500. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen E-Linkchina Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 96.0%. Model Number LNK-DVI-106 Series. Brand Name E-link. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Product Name DVI Fiber Converter. Wavelength Single-mode 1310nm(optional). Connector DVI-D

USD 300.00
  • follow us on