High Pressure Spray Paint Flexible Thermoplastic Hose

Price US $0.5-20. Minimum Order 100 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningjin Hongxiang Hydraulic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Color Blue Yellow Green Black Red. Certification ISO9001:2008. Reinforcement High Tensile Steel Wire Braided. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Brand Name HONGXIANG. Model Number Customized


USD 0.50USD 0.70
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.5-20
Minimum Order : 100 Meters
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Ningjin Hongxiang Hydraulic Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 100.0%
Color : Blue Yellow Green Black Red
Certification : ISO9001:2008
Reinforcement : High Tensile Steel Wire Braided
Place Of Origin : Shandong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : HONGXIANG
Model Number : Customized
Related Products
Bayern Munich Soccer Team Scarfs Bayern Munich Soccer Team Flags Bayern Munich Football Car Mirror Flag

Price US $0.8-5. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Novelty Flag Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.1%. Flags Banners Material Polyester. Usage Sports,Decoration, Sport game. Flagpole Material Plastic. Type Printed. Style Flying. Model Number Sports Flag,NF01F09078

USD 0.80
H.264 720P Mega Pixel CMOS Skype Wireless Wifi Ip Camera

Price US $52-55. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Quick Zoom Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 42.1%. Sensor CMOS. Special Features PTZ. Type Analog Camera. Brand Name QQZM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 52.00
Audlt Mens Soccer Jerseys 2017 2018 Bayern 2nd White Third Football Jersey Shirt Top Thai Quality Teams For Wholesale

Price US $4.88-19.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen East Dapeng E-Business Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.1%. Team Name Soccer Jersey. Sportswear Type Soccer. Age Group Adults. Model Number 2017-18 Soccer Jersey. Style Sets. Supply Type In-Stock Items

USD 4.88
ESCAM Poe Switch For Ip Camera Alibaba Gold Supplier Skype Wifi Camera Cctv Security Camera

Price US $51-60. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Refly Electronics (Shenzhen) Limited. Response Rate 92.9%. Sensor CMOS. Style Bullet Camera. Model Number QD900wifi. Type IP Camera. Brand Name ESCAM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 51.00
Soccer Suit Training Wholesale Football Jersey Clothing Factories In China Bayern Orange

Price US $10-15. Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Amani International Trade Inc.. Response Rate 63.0%. Available Quantity 50000. Sportswear Type Soccer. Brand Name Customers' Brand. Product Type Sportswear. Model Number 2016-17 Soccer Jersey. Supply Type In-Stock Items

USD 10.00
Ip Camera Cool Cam/camera Mini,skype Wifi Camera With Very Competitive Price To Buy

Price US $10-30. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Easyn Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 57.9%. Sensor CMOS. Style Mini Camera. Model Number 115 skype wifi camera. Technology NetWork. Special Features skype wifi camera. Type IP Camera

USD 10.00
Audlt Mens Soccer Jerseys Top Thai Quality Football Jersey Shirt 2017 2018 Bayern Teams For Wholesale

Price US $4.88-19.0. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Lihui Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Available Quantity 100000sets. Gender Men. Brand Name Customers' Brand. Age Group Adults. Product Type Sportswear. Supply Type In-Stock Items

USD 4.88
Home Security IP Wifi Remote Ptz Skype Cam Network Phone Camera

Price US $1-20. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Xinhaiwang Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Sensor CMOS. Style Mini Camera. Model Number 2012W. Type IP Camera. Brand Name XHW. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 1.00
Customized Length OM2 OM3 OFNP OFNR FC/SC/ST/LC Fiber Optic Patchcord

Price US $1-1.2. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.9%. Certification UL & SGS & ANATEL & ROHS & ISO9001. Fiber Type G652&G652D&G657A1&G657A2&62.5/125&50/125&OM3-150&OM3-300&OM3-550. Return Loss >50dB. Insert Loss <0.25dB. Warranty 20 years. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 1.00
  • follow us on