High Gloss Hydroxylated Polyester Resin For Polyester Powder Coating Resins

Price US $1.2-1.6. Minimum Order 500 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangsu Polyland New Materials Technology Corp.. Response Rate 100.0%. Main Raw Material Polyurethane. Usage Appliance Paint,Boat Paint,Electrical Insulating Varnish,Furniture Paint. Cas No 25135-73-3. Brand Name Jiangsu Polyland. Mf CH2=CH-COOH,(C10H10O4.C10H10O4.C2H6O2)x. Type hybrid polyester resin


USD 1.20USD 1.68
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $1.2-1.6
Minimum Order : 500 Kilograms
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Jiangsu Polyland New Materials Technology Corp.
Response Rate : 100.0%
Main Raw Material : Polyurethane
Usage : Appliance Paint,Boat Paint,Electrical Insulating Varnish,Furniture Paint
Cas No : 25135-73-3
Brand Name : Jiangsu Polyland
Mf : CH2=CH-COOH,(C10H10O4.C10H10O4.C2H6O2)x
Type : hybrid polyester resin
Related Products
16E1+4GE+Console+SNMP Fiber Optical Multiplexer

Price US $235.0-260.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen E-Linkchina Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.3%. Model Number LNK-PDHE16G4-SFP. Brand Name 16E1. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type 50/125um, 62.5/125um. Warranty 2 Years. Product Name 16E1 Multiplexer

USD 235.00
16E1 Over Fiber Optical Multiplexer

Price US $200-300. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Billion Grand Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 57.1%. Model Number BG-PDH-16E1-1U. Brand Name BG. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Optic Port FC/SC/ST/LC (optional). Transmission Distance 20KM-120KM. E1 Rate 2048Kbps

USD 200.00
Hot Sale BD OP 16E1 16E1 To Fiber Multiplexer

Price US $45-65. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.4%. Model Number BD-OP-16E1. Brand Name Baudcom 16E1 to Fiber Multiplexer. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Size 19inch racmount for option. Weight 2.5kgs. Function 16E1 to Fiber Multiplexer

USD 45.00
RPM 150S16E 16E1 And Fast Ethernet PDH Network

Price US $80-500. Minimum Order 2 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number RPM-150S16E. Brand Name Humanity. Place Of Origin Beijing,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm. Fiber Type single fiber, dual fiber. Fiber FC/SC/ST option

USD 80.00
16E1+ETH Fiber Optical Multiplexer(75 BNC) CCPDH16E7T

Price . Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Chu Cheng Information Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.4%. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Brand Name CCIT. Model Number CCPDH16E7T

USD 0.00
Huawei SmartAX MA5698 GPON ONU 4GE+16E1

Price US $100-500. Minimum Order 4 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Combasst Industry Development (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.0%. Model Number MA5698. Brand Name Huawei. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Weight 3.7kg. Dimensions 43.6 mm x 442 mm x 245 mm. Surge Protection 6KV

USD 100.00
Pdh Optical Multiplexer With 16E1 And 4 Port Ethernet

Price US $150-350. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Hwatel (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number FOM-16E1. Brand Name HwaTel. Place Of Origin Beijing,China (Mainland). Power Supply AC+DC DC+DC AC DC. Function Fiber Optical PDH Multiplexer. Oem ALCATEL ZTE WRI DLINK

USD 150.00
19 INCH RACK Balun 16E1

Price . Minimum Order . Location India. Company SYNERGY TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Delhi,India. Model Number sy4e. Brand Name synergy

USD 0.00
G657/G655/G652 Fiber 3.0mmm Fiber Optic Patch Cord 16e1 Fiber Optical Modem

Price US $0.5-10. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.. Response Rate 77.8%. Model Number GYFTY. Brand Name HKSHANHAI. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Operating Temperature -40~+80. Cable Color Aqua,yellow,orange. Housing Color Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua

USD 0.50
  • follow us on