$20K PER DAY ECOM SECRETS, CLICK HERE

Haotong Good Quality PVC Large Inflatable Water Pool Inflatable Oval Pool

Price US $100-1000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Hao Tong Amusement Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Material High quality PVC tarpaulin which is fire retardant and waterproof. Size We offer different size according to your request. Color Red, yellow, orange, green, blue, customized. Place Of Origin Shanghai, China. Brand Name HAOTONG. Model Number HT - inflatable swimming pool


USD 100.00USD 140.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $100-1000
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shanghai Hao Tong Amusement Equipment Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Material : High quality PVC tarpaulin which is fire retardant and waterproof
Size : We offer different size according to your request
Color : Red, yellow, orange, green, blue, customized
Place Of Origin : Shanghai, China
Brand Name : HAOTONG
Model Number : HT - inflatable swimming pool
$20K PER DAY ECOM SECRETS, CLICK HERE
Related Products
Custom Made Lock And Lock Rubber Gasket

Price US $0.11-0.12. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Huizhou Ai-Silicone Limited. Response Rate 70.7%. Model Number 1774. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Ai-Silicone. Name lock and lock rubber gasket. Color can be customized for pantone. Moq 1piece, but price varies from different quantity

USD 0.11
Wholesale 500 Rubber Stopper Rings For European Clip Beads

Price US $1.74-2.79. Minimum Order 10 Bags. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu Xiage Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.6%. Size 6mm x 1.9mm. Model Number B08479. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name 8Seasons. Type Rubber Stopper Rings. Color White

USD 1.74
2 LOK Twisting Lock Extension Rubber Plug And Socket

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wisdom Science And Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.9%. Model Number 2-LOK. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM Brand. Certification UL, cETLus, RoHS. Features With Lockable 3 female sockets for 2/3 prongs plug. Product Name 2-LOK twisting lock extension rubber plug and socket

USD 0.00
MFT Series Rubber Gasket

Price . Minimum Order 1000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Yongheng Cabinets Lock Factory. Response Rate . Material NBR,EPDM,PVC,TPV,TPR,Silicone rubber ect.. Model Number MFT series. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name Hengjie. Color Any color to match the field. Style And Size Any design

USD 0.00
18x10.6mm Viton Square Plug Silicone Rubber Door Stopper With Lock Rectangular Stopper With Slot

Price US $1000-10000. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Anconn Rubber & Plastics Ind. Ltd.. Response Rate 95.0%. Material NBR/ EPDM/ SILIONE/ NR/ VITON. Shape round shape. Model Number ACOR001. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name ANCONN. Usage protect cables

USD 1,000.00
Factory Direct Sale Rubber Car Brake Pedal

Price US $0.1-1. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Wen'an County Welfare Industrial Company Limited. Response Rate 100.0%. Material EPDM SBR NBR CR HNBR FKM MVQ. Model Number Custom Made. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland). Brand Name fulixiangsu. Application Automotive. Certification ISO9001:2000

USD 0.10
Unitube Non Armored Single Loose Tube GYFXY OM2 Fiber Optical Cable

Price US $0.1-2.8. Minimum Order 300 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 56.1%. Number Of Conductors 10. Type Coaxial. Model Number OM2 fiber optical cable. Brand Name HX. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Telecom

USD 0.10
Outdoor Air Blown 1 288 G652D G657A OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fibers Optic Black Cable

Price US $0.12-0.69. Minimum Order 1 Meter. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Necero Optical Fiber And Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 62.5%. Number Of Conductors 10. Type Coaxial. Model Number GCYFY-N. Brand Name NECERO. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Black

USD 0.12
China Suppliers Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord ST SC LC FC MTRJ 62.5/125 50/125 OM1 OM2 MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Price US $0.1-20. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.8%. Model Number RB-XXXXX. Brand Name ROLLBALL. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item Duplex OM1 OM2 fiber optic patch cord. Certification RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE. Connector FC,LC,SC,ST etc

USD 0.10
$20K PER DAY ECOM SECRETS, CLICK HERE

  • follow us on