$20K PER DAY ECOM SECRETS, CLICK HERE

Good Quality Electronic Silicone Wristbands For Nike Wholesale

Price . Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Smart Tag Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 66.7%. Model Number Rfid Wristband,silicone rfid wristband. Brand Name Smart Tag. Place Of Origin CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland). Chip EM4100,HITAG S50/70. Frequency 125Khz/13.56mhz,optional. Material Silicone,ABS,PET


USD 0.00USD 0.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price :
Minimum Order : 500 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Beijing Smart Tag Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 66.7%
Model Number : Rfid Wristband,silicone rfid wristband
Brand Name : Smart Tag
Place Of Origin : CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Chip : EM4100,HITAG S50/70
Frequency : 125Khz/13.56mhz,optional
Material : Silicone,ABS,PET
$20K PER DAY ECOM SECRETS, CLICK HERE
Related Products
HD Digital Optical Fiber 16 Channel Video Converter

Price US $1-200. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen E-Linkchina Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 96.2%. Model Number LNK-D1600. Brand Name E-link. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material Aluminum. Color Black. Fiber Type single fiber single mode

USD 1.00
2 Channels CVI Converter HD Video Converter Fiber Optic Cable To BNC Converter

Price US $1-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Jixiang Tengfei Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 73.7%. Model Number TF610-2V 1D WT/R-FC20,TF610. Brand Name Tengfei. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type SM, MM. Color black. Snr >=68dB

USD 1.00
1080P HD AHD CVI TVI Fiber Optical Video Converter, 4 Channel Video Optical Conveter With Reverse RS485 Data Single Mode 20KM

Price US $130.0-140.0. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Transwan Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.9%. Model Number BY-AHD-4V1D-1080p. Brand Name BEYOND. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm&1550nm. Dimension 175mmx154mmx30mm. Rx Sensitivity -22dBm

USD 130.00
8 Channels CVI Converter HD Video Converter Fiber Optic Cable To BNC Converter

Price US $75.36-78.37. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Tianbo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 62.5%. Model Number TBC-DH6801. Brand Name Tincam. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type single/multi mode. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Certification CE RoHS FCC

USD 75.36
4*Channel Forward BNC To Fiber Optical HD Video Converter For IP Surveillance

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hongsheng Micro Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.3%. Brand Name Hongsheng. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Video Channel 4* channel Bi-direction. Audio Channel Forward/reverse audio. Video Digital Bit Width 8/10 bit. Video Interface BNC

USD 0.00
2V4A Single/Multi Module 10/100KM KM CCTV Fiber Optical Video Converter CATV| Hd To Fiber Optic Converter

Price US $245-385. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.4%. Model Number Fiber Optic Video Converter. Brand Name Softel. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Fiber Type SM. Color Black. Video 4V

USD 245.00
Hd Sdi Video Transmitter Fiber Optical Rj45 Media Converter

Price US $16-80. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen H-Lin Opto Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 25.0%. Type 10/100M. Model Number HL-MD-SD1001-20 AS8090. Brand Name H-LIN. Wavelength 1310nm. Fiber Type Fiber Type. Application LAN network

USD 16.00
1080p HD CVI AHD TVI 2 Channel Video Fiber Optical Media Converter For 1080p 960p 720p HD AHD CVI TVI Cameras For Uk Usa Dubai

Price US $20-30. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 52.6%. Name 2 Channel Video + Data/Alarm Series fiber optical transceivers. Model Number ONVDT/R2V22D1E-Sq1. Brand Name ONV. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Warranty 3 years. Transmission Distance 20km

USD 20.00
HD/3G SDI Video RS485/422/232 Data To Fiber HD Video Optical Converter

Price US $224.0-268.0. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Fiber Type SFP. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name OLYCOM. Model Number OM615-S1V1D-T/R. Product Name SDI Optical Transmitter and Receiver. Hd Signal SDI

USD 224.00
$20K PER DAY ECOM SECRETS, CLICK HERE

  • follow us on