CWDM 10G SFP+ 40km SFP Module Optic Receiver

Price US $156-187. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.2%. Model Number SFP-10G-LX-SM1550. Brand Name Nufiber. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1550nm. Fiber Type Dual fiber single mode. Distance 20KM


USD 156.00USD 218.40
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $156-187
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 91.2%
Model Number : SFP-10G-LX-SM1550
Brand Name : Nufiber
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1550nm
Fiber Type : Dual fiber single mode
Distance : 20KM
Related Products
Hot Sale Stable Gps Tracking Device/vehicle Tracker With Free IE Server And Sos Alarm

Price US $1-13. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Northvision Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Use Automotive. Model Number TK101. Brand Name Neutral. Type Gps Tracker. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Black

USD 1.00
Snail/Quail/Chinken/Duck/Goose Egg Laying Machine HHD Hot Sale Food Prices USA

Price US $240.0. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Nanchang Edward Quality Goods Factory. Response Rate . Voltage 220V. Warranty 3 Years,36 Months. Usage Bird,Chicken,Duck,Emu,Goose,Ostrich,Reptile,Turkey,quail. Certification CE Approved,CE FCC Approve. Condition New. Weight 75KG

USD 240.00
Fashion Print Women Leggings High Waist Thin Stretch Ankle Skinny Pink Star Pants Sexy Slim Ladies Leggings

Price US $3.5-5.5. Minimum Order 300 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Nanjing Easypromos Gifts Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Supply Type OEM Service. Material Spandex / Polyester,Polyster. Brand Name Easypromos. Product Type Leggings. Model Number Women. Feature Anti-Bacterial,Breathable,Snagging Resistance,Breathable,quick dry

USD 3.50
Custom Make Coloured Crystals Wedding Shoes Rhinestones Bow Bridal Wedding Shoes High Heel Bridal Shoes

Price US $100-130. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Gusu District Jingbian Bridal Dress Store. Response Rate . Color custom make. Style Bridal Shoes. Upper Material satin. Insole Material Rubber. Lining Material Genuine Leather. Outsole Material Rubber

USD 100.00
Best Selling And Hottest Sex Toys Mini Vibrator Bullet VB001

Price US $0.1-10000. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Greenbaby Science And Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Properties Sex Products,Sex Toys for women. Type Sex Toy,Mini bullet. Model Number VB001. Brand Name Green Baby. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material mat ABS

USD 0.10
260L 4x6 Double Knot Persian Carpet Online

Price US $45-160. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Nanyang Golden Luck Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Style turkish. Brand Name JYT. Pattern Flocked. Model Number 4x6. Technics Hand Knotted. Place Of Origin CN;HEN,Henan, China

USD 45.00
Two Holes Motocycle Thermal Hood

Price US $2-8. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Fortune Int'l. Business Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number Hood-2. Brand Name Polo-Motorad. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Color Black, Grey and White. Application Skiing, cycling sport,daily use, other outdoor sports. Fabric 110 gsm knitted silk.

USD 2.00
Wonlex IOS Android Smart Phone Watch SOS Calls Kid Wristwatch GSM GPRS GPS Locator Tracker Anti Lost Smartwatch Children Guard

Price US $16-20. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wonlex Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Warranty 12 Months,1 Year. Screen Size 0.96" OLED Screen. Use Automotive. Function Bluetooth-enabled,tracking and positioning. Model Number GW300,GW300 gps tracker watch. Type Gps Tracker,gps tracker watch

USD 16.00
Sprayed Glossy 750ml Glass Bottle Premium Tequila Bottle With Led Light Glass Drinking Bottle

Price US $0.1-0.5. Minimum Order 10000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shandong Yuncheng Valiant International Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Sealing Type Cork. Industrial Use Beverage. Surface Handling Frost. Material Glass. Model Number VIT20161231d01. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.10
  • follow us on