CWDM 10G SFP+ 40km SFP Module Optic Receiver

Price US $156-187. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.2%. Model Number SFP-10G-LX-SM1550. Brand Name Nufiber. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1550nm. Fiber Type Dual fiber single mode. Distance 20KM


USD 156.00USD 218.40
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $156-187
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 91.2%
Model Number : SFP-10G-LX-SM1550
Brand Name : Nufiber
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1550nm
Fiber Type : Dual fiber single mode
Distance : 20KM
Related Products
Drinking Water Plant Best Buy Water Treatment APAM Anionic Polyacrylamide YXFLOC

Price US $500-2500. Minimum Order 1 Ton. Location China (Mainland). Company Y&X Beijing Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 78.0%. Color white. Type factory direct sell. Application gold mines, tailing treatment. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Y&X. Model Number YXFLOC

USD 500.00
Glue Filler And Sealing Plant

Price US $23000-28000. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Shenhu Packaging Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.3%. Power 1.5KW. Application Beverage,Chemical,Commodity,Food,Medical. Packaging Type tube. Packaging Material Wood. Type Filling Machine. Driven Type Electric

USD 23,000.00
Automatic Vacuum Tea Packing Machine,Clear Acrylic Tea Bag Display Box,Machine For Turkey Tail Mushroom Tea Bag Packing

Price US $1999-3999. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhengzhou Megaplant Imp.& Exp. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.5%. Power 3KW. Application Mushroom. Packaging Type Bags. Packaging Material Plastic. Type Filling Machine. Driven Type Electric

USD 1,999.00
Nonionic Flocculant Polyacrylamide For Exploitation / Tailing Disposal

Price US $730-1850. Minimum Order 1 Ton. Location China (Mainland). Company Gongyi Xinqi Chemical Plant. Response Rate . Type Flocculant. Application Waste Treatment. Certification ISO9001. Function Nonionic Flocculant Polyacrylamide for Exploitation / Tailing Disposal. Name Nonionic Flocculant Polyacrylamide for Exploitation / Tailing Disposal. Place Of Origin Henan,China (Mainland)

USD 730.00
Desulfurization Filter Cloth In Mine Tailings Drying

Price US $10-20. Minimum Order 100 Square Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Hebei Defeng Polyester Fiber Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 33.3%. Material 100% Polyester. Color red/white. Type Desulfurization filter cloth. Application Special for Desulfurization in power plant. Size as customer`s requirement. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland)

USD 10.00
Drinking Water Plant Best Buy Water Treatment Chemimcals Anionic Polyacrylamide Price YXFLOC

Price US $500-2500. Minimum Order 1 Ton. Location China (Mainland). Company Y&X Beijing Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 78.0%. Color white. Type factory direct sell. Application gold mines, tailing treatment. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Y&X. Model Number YXFLOC

USD 500.00
Copper Mineral Tailings Dewatering Machine, High Quality Durable Vacumm Ceramic Disc Type Filter Plant

Price US $2150-58000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shandong Better Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.6%. Material anti-corrosion carbon steel or stainless steel. Color yellow/ customer preference. Certification ISO, SGS. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Brand Name BETTER. Model Number BTC

USD 2,150.00
500mm Impact Crusher For Tailings Plant

Price US $4259-35438. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhengzhou Taicheng Mining Machinery Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.7%. Weight 27t. Application crushing stone,sand and ore. Certification ISO9001. Type Impact Crusher. Motor Type AC Motor. Condition New

USD 4,259.00
Reliable Quality Impact Crusher For Tailings Plant

Price US $2600-20000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhengzhou General Mining Machinery Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 71.7%. Weight 6.5t. Application Construction mining stone. Certification ISO9001:2000. Certificate ISO9001:2000. Type Impact Crusher. Motor Type AC Motor

USD 2,600.00
  • follow us on